at

Jakob Krocker

Platz: 135

Punkte: 9060

Matches Gespielt

96

Matches Gewonnen

60

Matches Verloren

36

Effektivität

62,50%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) 4. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 18.08 2023 - 20.08 2023
Ismael Linero / Niklas Schmutz Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker 7/6, 6/2
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Marco Aschenwald / Christian Ebner 6/0, 6/0
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Oliver Frik / Michael Wammerl 3/6, 6/1, 12/10
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 3/6, 6/3, 10/3
PadelZeit Trophy - Expert (Expert) PadelZeit Trophy - Expert 22.07 2023
Berthold Krocker / Markus Krocker Christoph Kirchgatterer / Jakob Krocker 4/6, 6/2, 20/18
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Christoph Kirchgatterer / Jakob Krocker 6/2, 6/3
Christoph Kirchgatterer / Jakob Krocker Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. 7/6, 6/0
Christoph Kirchgatterer / Jakob Krocker Maximilian Schmaranzer / Philipp Schöfer 6/2, 6/2
Expert Austrian Padel Tour Expert 15.07 2023
Lukas Bauer / Christopher Brunner Berthold Krocker / Jakob Krocker 3/6, 4/6
Franco Javier Lopez / Germán Luna Berthold Krocker / Jakob Krocker 2/6, 3/6
Berthold Krocker / Jakob Krocker Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. 4/6, 7/6, 8/10
PadelZeit Trophy - Expert (Expert) PadelZeit Trophy - Expert 18.06 2023
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Marc Kluft / Björn Nareyka 6/1, 6/2
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Franco Iriart / Sergio Lagos 6/1, 6/2
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. 6/2, 6/3
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night - EXPERT 01.04 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Björn Lipski Jakob Krocker / Pedro Lamarca ventura 2/6, 3/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Jakob Krocker / Pedro Lamarca ventura 5/7, 7/5, 11/9
Jakob Krocker / Pedro Lamarca ventura Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 6/3, 6/2
Matthias Raab / Tobias Schmidt Jakob Krocker / Pedro Lamarca ventura 2/6, 1/6
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Manfred Ollram / Bernd Steiner Kevin Bell / Jakob Krocker 3/10, 5/7, 7/6
Stefan Cerwenka / Tom Zäuner Kevin Bell / Jakob Krocker 3/6, 1/6
Kevin Bell / Jakob Krocker Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 4/6, 3/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 17.03 2023
Florian Böhm / Margarita Logvinova Jakob Krocker / Slaveya Popova 6/2
Ida Krocker / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Jakob Krocker / Slaveya Popova 6/4
Jakob Krocker / Slaveya Popova Tamara Freiler / Kevin Kupper 5/7
Jakob Krocker / Slaveya Popova Corinna Dirr / Tino Stadlbauer 7/5