de

Sven Köhler

Platz: 479

Punkte: 4340

APN

2,675

Matches Gespielt

94

Matches Gewonnen

47

Matches Verloren

47

Effektivität

50,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Advanced Padel Turnier 11.05 2024
Thomas Gröller / Martin Pichler Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/3
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 2/6
Christoph Fröch / Martin Horvath Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/0
Advanced Eisenstadt Open Advanced 09.05 2024
Lukas Reuter / Simon Schmid Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/0
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Martin Holzinger / Mario Stehle 6/0
Wolfgang Art / Andreas Wagner Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE Ladies & Gents Turnier 🎾 26.04 2024
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Lukas Hainfellner / Jan Sawula 6/2, 6/3
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Lukas Pölzer / Raphael Ponzer 6/1, 6/3
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 7/5, 6/4
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Christoph Bachleitner / Jan Schmidt 1/6, 6/7
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger 2/6, 2/6
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Eisenstadt Open Advanced 14.04 2024
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler David Schneider / Thomas Tösch 6/3
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Eric Gielen / Tino Schuster 6/4, 6/2
Dominik Haderer / Martin Hirmann Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 7/6
Roman Pultz / Christian Wagner Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 7/5
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Mario Stadlbauer / Michael Wammerl sen. 4/6
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/2, 6/3
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/4
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 7/6
Starter PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 29.03 2024
Klemens Idinger / Maximilian Noll Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 0/6, 0/6
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Klemens Idinger / Maximilian Noll 6/3, 6/1
Gerhard Ernst / Christian Koren Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 0/6, 0/6
Nicolas Laxar / Florian Mader Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/4, 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Saturday Night Circuit ADVANCED🥎 23.03 2024
Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/7
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Noah Buchwald / André Spitzinger 2/6
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/0
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 4/6
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 22.03 2024
Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler Barbara Janisch / Bernhard Kurzmann 3/6
Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler Sabine Hartzhauser / Sascha Koch 6/3
Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler Barbara Janisch / Bernhard Kurzmann 3/6
Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler Liane Ambros / Manfred Richter 1/6
Susanne Hahn / Helmut Rodinger Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler 3/6
Starter PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Kurt Feyertag / Melanie Lagler Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 0/6, 3/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Robert Janisch Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 3/6, 6/7
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Lukas Kirchhofer / Hannah Niklas-Dittrt 7/6, 6/3
Starter PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Jürgen Eder / Maximilian Höld Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/7, 1/6
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Christian März / Lukas Rohm 6/7, 2/6
Nikolaus Binder / Nikolaus Wirth Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 0/6, 1/6
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 08.03 2024
Uwe Kratzer / Klaus Spiegl Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 1/6
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/7
Franz Feitsch / Thomas Pernusch Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 2/6
Robert Lang / Benjamin Stumpf Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 1/6
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 18.02 2024
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Dominik Hoffmann / Oliver Jörg 6/1
Helmut Rodinger / Christoph Hofbauer Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/3, 6/1
Roman Maier / Dominik Schneider Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 3/6
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Helmut Rodinger / Christoph Hofbauer 6/3
Simon Hörmann / Florian Weixelbraun Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 5/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Alexander Emmert / Sven Köhler 6/1
Andreas Dubaniovski / Manuel Schaffer Alexander Emmert / Sven Köhler 6/0
Markus Borsody / Bernd Jaschke Alexander Emmert / Sven Köhler 6/0
Marco Prochazka / Matthias Weiss Alexander Emmert / Sven Köhler 6/0
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 03.02 2024
Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler Max Rauter / Wolfgang Reithofer 6/2, 6/4
Christian Hörzer / Florian Jecl Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler 6/3, 7/5
Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler Frederick Jerich / Raphael Nast 6/3, 7/5
Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler David Mayer / Rene Michalic 5/7, 5/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Marijan Djapic / Mario Markovic 3/6
Alexander Boubal / Franz Solti Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 2/6
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Philipp Malicsek / Dennis Verwüster 5/7
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Tanja Haas / Bianca Schiffauer 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE - Super Saturday 🎾💥 13.01 2024
Raphael Bereau / Arthur Vignais Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/1, 6/2
Hannes Königsmaier j. / Martin Pillinger Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/1, 6/1