it

Manuel Binici

Platz: 307

Punkte: 6000

APN

2,885

Matches Gespielt

193

Matches Gewonnen

99

Matches Verloren

94

Effektivität

51,30%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter Saturday Fever Starter Turnier 23.12 2023
Manuel Binici / Felix Egger Kevin Hofstätter / Alexander Svec 6/4
Manuel Binici / Felix Egger Peter Schreiner / Wilhelm Schreiner 4/6, 5/7
Manuel Binici / Felix Egger Klemens Idinger / Maximilian Noll 6/4
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.12 2023
Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl Tobias Hammerschmied / Patrick Ziegler 0/6
Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl Michael Adam / Rene Glack 3/6
Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl Julian Kaiser / Stjepan Pilic 6/2
Martin Gremmel / Patrick Metz Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.12 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Manuel Binici / Manuel Burianek 6/1
Philipp Hirsch / Benjamin Strer Manuel Binici / Manuel Burianek 4/6
Christoph Pauliny / Marcel Zeilinger Manuel Binici / Manuel Burianek 0/6
Peter Grandits / David Wallner Manuel Binici / Manuel Burianek 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 28.11 2023
Gerald Kaiser / Hamed Tanghatari Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/3
Lena Ruhaltinger / Philipp Waller Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 4/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Bernadette Blauensteiner / Nina Dürnberger 6/4
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.11 2023
Christoffer Dejaco / Christoph Wieland Manuel Binici / Niklas Thannhäuser 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerhard Petrson Manuel Binici / Niklas Thannhäuser 6/7
Manuel Binici / Niklas Thannhäuser Christoph Bachleitner / Nicolaus Bartoschka 4/6
Alexander Muick / Martin Wacht Manuel Binici / Niklas Thannhäuser 6/4
Starter Padeldome STARTER & ADVANCED Night Circuit 10.11 2023
Manuel Binici / Daniel Wintschnig Fritz Sämann / Thomas Seitler 6/1
Manuel Binici / Daniel Wintschnig Fabian Halbmayr / Michael Jetzinger 4/6, 4/6
Manuel Binici / Daniel Wintschnig Dorian Fischer / Michael Rothschädl 6/2
Manuel Binici / Daniel Wintschnig Manuel Neidenbach / Adrian Ringhofer 6/0
Starter PADELZONE - Friday Allstars @ Hagenbrunn 🎇🥎 03.11 2023
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Anna Hajgato / Sven Köhler 6/1, 4/6, 10/1
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Jacqueline Hiesinger / Natascha Rotter 6/0, 6/1
Andreas Katzenbeisser / Mathias Schneider Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/4, 7/5
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 31.10 2023
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Andreas Feichter / Stefan Schreiner 1/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Thomas Herglotz / Matthias Pollak 6/1
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Christian Kohout / Patrick Ziegler 6/4
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Stefan Lepper / Peter Strack 6/1
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Starter Friday @ Floridsdorf 🎉🎾 27.10 2023
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 7/5, 4/6, 10/5
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Steven Brunner / Peter Kuttenberger 6/4, 6/2
Marcel Zeilinger / Patrick Ziegler Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 7/5, 1/6, 10/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 24.10 2023
Manuel Flandorfer / Patrick Ziegler Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 3/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Stefan Boigner / Markus Grabher 5/7
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Enzo Pieler / David Unterberger 6/3
Mathias Pehm / Stefan Stippl Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/4
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 10.10 2023
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici August Starek / Nicolas Wacht 6/3
Randev de Silva / Anel Midzic Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 3/6
Nikolaus Fink / Michael Rothschädl Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/2
Starter PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.09 2023
Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 2/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Manuel Flandorfer / Patrick Ziegler 6/4
Patrick Joksch / Hamed Tanghatari Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/2
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Christian Köscher / Manuel Oberholzner 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 08.08 2023
Patrick Flandorfer / Norbert Köhidai Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/1
Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/7
Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 7/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Gerhard Grabner / Leopold Kastl 2/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 01.08 2023
Christopher Haas / Patrick Schuster Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl 6/2
Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl Durante Davide / Enrik Sheti 6/2
Alexander Fuss / Leopold Leberbauer Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl 7/6
Jens Heitmann / Oliver Steiner Manuel Binici / Alexander Dangl 3/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 25.07 2023
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Oliver Bernd Klein / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 6/2
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Christoph Keusch / Clemens Reichenauer 6/3
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Martin Lupa / Mario Wobornik 3/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Sascha Jankovich / Thomas Pilz 6/0
BEGINNER (Starter) PADELZONE - Friday Starters 🎉🥎 07.07 2023
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Marc Müller-Niklas / Daniela Tlapek 7/6, 7/5
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Alexander Frank / Sebastian Schmöllerl 6/4, 7/5
Thomas Laber / Ulrich Torggler Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/3, 3/6, 10/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.06 2023
Niklas Krizovsky / Mathias Schneider Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 6/2
Valentin Ninaus / Ulf Reischitz Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 5/7
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Stefan Kraft / Friedrich Schandalik 6/3
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Robert Bauer / Stefan Stojetz 6/2
Michael Adam / Tobias Kohlruss Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 1/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.06 2023
Philipp Puza / Oliver Steiner Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 7/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Oliver Mayerosch / Martin Weninger 6/0
Christian Fuchs / Alexander Muick Christian Berger / Manuel Binici 1/6
Christian Berger / Manuel Binici Tobias Kohlruss / Patrick Pany 6/1
Starter PADELZONE - Starters Friday 🎾🎉 21.04 2023
Manuel Binici / Annika Emmert Ignacio Albarran / Sinisa Milanovic 1/6, 2/6
Manuel Binici / Annika Emmert David Graf / Julia Graf 6/4, 2/6, 10/6
Manuel Binici / Annika Emmert Patrick Weber / Stefan Weber 6/4, 6/3
Robert Bincik / Michael Kaufmann Manuel Binici / Annika Emmert 0/6, 4/6