at

Roland Walcher

Platz: 276

Punkte: 6330

APN

3,850

Matches Gespielt

110

Matches Gewonnen

68

Matches Verloren

42

Effektivität

61,82%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter 6/4, 6/3
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 3/10, 6/3, 3/6
Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 4/6, 3/6
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart 6/3, 7/6
Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 10/6, 7/6, 3/6
Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 3/6, 6/7
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/2, 6/4
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 10/3, 3/6, 6/3
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 2/6, 4/6
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 27.04 27.04 2024
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Stefan Pulko / Felix Schütz 6/2
Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 5/7, 7/5, 8/10
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 3/4, 4/0, 10/8
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Martin Capellari / Maximilian Stelzl 4/2, 4/1
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Markus Capellari / Stefan Perchthaler 6/3
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 13.04 13.04 2024
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 0/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 6/0
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Patrick Assigal / Markus Dirnberger 1/4, 3/4
Oliver Micheler / Franz Pirstinger Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 4/0, 4/1
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 1/4, 2/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.03 2024
Martin Batek / Roland Walcher Philipp Eisath / Jakob Gschwandner 6/2, 6/2
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Martin Batek / Roland Walcher 4/6, 6/7
Martin Batek / Roland Walcher Martin Capellari / Maximilian Stelzl 6/1, 6/4
Martin Batek / Roland Walcher Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 4/6, 2/6
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Robert Kothleitner / Roland Walcher Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss 7/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Robert Kothleitner / Roland Walcher 6/1
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Robert Kothleitner / Roland Walcher 6/3
Robert Kothleitner / Roland Walcher Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.02 2024
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Alexander Köck / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 10/2, 4/6, 6/3
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 1/6, 6/7
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 1/6, 6/7
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 7/5, 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Georg Grasser / Robert Kothleitner Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 0/6
David Hofer / Johan Pennerborn Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 5/3, 4/2
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Günther Eisterer / Anton Pleva 4/6
Günther Eisterer / Anton Pleva Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 3/5, 1/4
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Christoph Klösch / David Paar 4/1, 0/4, 13/15