de

Markus Kuhnen

Platz: 28

Punkte: 16650

APN

5,561

Matches Gespielt

134

Matches Gewonnen

100

Matches Verloren

34

Effektivität

74,63%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union 15.06 2024 - 16.06 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 1/6, 2/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 6/3, 6/1
Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/7, 10/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 6/3, 6/3
Expert EXPERT-TURNIER in Vösendorf powered by Bullpadel 07.05 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Maximilian Lehmanski Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 2/6, 7/5, 10/8
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Markus Kuhnen / Maximilian Lehmanski 7/6, 5/7, 10/1
Paul Benoist / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Markus Kuhnen / Maximilian Lehmanski 4/6, 2/6
Salzburger Padel Cup (Expert) 2. Salzburger Padel Cup 2024 25.04 2024
Tim Kellermair / Guillem Pujol Nualart Markus Kuhnen / Jannik Marohn 7/6, 6/2
Santiago Tapia / Juan Jose Vilella Torres Markus Kuhnen / Jannik Marohn 3/6, 2/6
Alireza Mojarad / Florian Stuchlik Markus Kuhnen / Jannik Marohn 0/6, 2/6
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 22.04 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Peter Jahrmann / Hannes Purkarthofer 7/5, 6/1, 0/0
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner 2/6, 6/2, 11/9
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Martin Horvath / Tom Zäuner 6/3, 6/3, 0/0
MIXED (Advanced) Tiroler Padel Indoor Landesmeisterschaften - 15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 15.03 2024 - 17.03 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Lisa Neuner Elea Bechter / Jörg König 6/2, 6/2
Markus Kuhnen / Lisa Neuner Nina Dürnberger / Julian Kneringer 6/4, 5/7, 10/6
Markus Kuhnen / Lisa Neuner Gerry Padel / Florian Unterpertinger 6/1, 6/3
HERREN (Expert) Tiroler Padel Indoor Landesmeisterschaften - 15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 15.03 2024 - 17.03 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Luca Maldoner / Matthias Raubinger 4/6, 3/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Vital Leuch / Manfred Riess 1/6, 6/2, 10/4
Herren (Expert) DAJOHA Wintercup 08.03 2024 - 10.03 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Álvaro Cubero Lainz / Fernando Cubillo 6/0, 6/0
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Marco Aschenwald / Simon Halter 6/0, 6/0
Robert Adkins / Adrian Strobel Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 0/6
Expert PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Philipp Schneider! / Michael Wammerl 7/6, 4/6, 7/10
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 6/4, 6/2
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 7/6, 6/4
Expert Padeldome Saturday Evening EXPERT 03.02 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Markus Adamek / Daniel Anzeletti 7/5, 3/6, 9/11
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Stefan Koubek / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 4/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 4/6, 3/6
Expert Casa Padel - Expert Turnier 02.02 2024
Alexander Rydelius / Mischa Shumskyi Markus Kuhnen / Adrian Strobel 1/6, 2/6
Marc Kluft / Björn Nareyka Markus Kuhnen / Adrian Strobel 7/5, 6/2
Florian Unterpertinger / Fabian Waltle Markus Kuhnen / Adrian Strobel 1/6, 1/6
Advanced Casa Padel - Advanced 25.01 2024
Simone Hille / Markus Kuhnen Claus Kaserer / Steffen Peters 6/1, 6/1
Simone Hille / Markus Kuhnen Gaetan Corremans / Dannick Van der vaart 6/3, 6/4
Simone Hille / Markus Kuhnen David Rödlach / Philippe Rödlach 6/4, 6/0
Simone Hille / Markus Kuhnen Nina Dürnberger / Fabian Waltle 6/1, 7/6
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 19.01 2024 - 21.01 2024
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 4/6, 4/6
Marcel Tenas Forcano / Dario Wyler Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/7, 10/5
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Justin Huet / Daniel Picot 2/6, 6/1, 10/1
Herren, Damen, Mixed (Advanced) Casa Padel - Advanced 06.01 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Steffen Peters Lisa Neuner / Matthias Raubinger 6/4
Marco Aschenwald / Gaetan Corremans Markus Kuhnen / Steffen Peters 3/6
Markus Kuhnen / Steffen Peters Elea Bechter / Adrian Strobel 6/3
Markus Kuhnen / Steffen Peters Felix Ebner / Lukas Soraruf 6/2, 6/0
Markus Kuhnen / Steffen Peters Carlo Goretti / Sören Lohse 6/0