at

Lukas Konta

Platz: 633

Punkte: 3320

APN

2,812

Matches Gespielt

43

Matches Gewonnen

23

Matches Verloren

20

Effektivität

53,49%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 10.05 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/2
Ralph Lichtenegger / Bastian Molecz Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/2
Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/7
Christoph Gerstel / Denny Krcmarek Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 2/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 19.04 2024
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/4
Konstantin Galehr / Adrian Zerlauth Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 5/7
Mathias Wagner / Matthias Wurzer Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/1
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 4/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 29.03 2024
Lukas Konta / Madeleine Wiktorin Christoph Hager / Kevin Swadba 5/7, 6/3, 10/6
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Lukas Konta / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/0, 6/0
Constantin Cech / Daniel Eisenkölbl Lukas Konta / Madeleine Wiktorin 7/6, 6/2
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 08.03 2024
Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/4
Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 1/6
Gernot Brugger / Alexander Christoph Moser Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 1/6
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 0/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 0/6
Maximilian Mohn / Michael Spergel Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger 6/3
Christopher Kruder / Matthias Lanna Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger 6/3
Nenad Jerinic / Dalibor Kovacevic Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger 7/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger Fritz Sämann / Thomas Seitler 6/3
Fabio Becker / Andreas Blau Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger 2/6
Denny Krcmarek / Constantin Witt-Dörring Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger 2/6
Ulrich Torggler / Michael Weissenbeck Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer Lukas Konta / Fritz Sämann 6/3
Lukas Konta / Fritz Sämann Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 4/6
Lukas Konta / Fritz Sämann Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 2/6