at

Jürgen Scheutz

Platz: 721

Punkte: 2930

APN

2,674

Matches Gespielt

64

Matches Gewonnen

36

Matches Verloren

28

Effektivität

56,25%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Mixed (Starter) Mixed Starter - Friday Tour Night 🌇"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 07.06 2024
Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz Marcus Pechacek / Martina Pechacek 6/7
Barbara Janisch / Bernhard Kurzmann Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 0/6, 6/4, 8/10
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 6/2
Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz Stefan Lepper / Petra Rattig-Gach 6/0
Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Nina Dürnberger / Christian Grasgruber Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 6/1, 6/2
Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan 3/6, 0/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz 5/7
Markus Senn / Otto Wiesler Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz 3/6
Christian Kohout / Peter Seckar Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz 2/6
Thomas Fölserl / Nikola Veljkovic Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz 0/6
Starter-3000!! (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 13.04 2024
Heike Höfer / Herwig Rosenberger Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz 2/6, 2/6
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/3, 6/2
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Marc Andre Pauly / Fabian Stocker 3/6, 6/4, 8/10
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Julian Gruber / Christoph Koegeler 5/7, 2/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 15.03 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 7/5
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 7/6
Lea Krammer / Julian Pratschner Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 7/6
Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 7/5
Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz Nicole Kaschnik / Markus Witura 6/3
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz Martin Haslinger / Robert Haslinger 6/1
Bianca Schiffauer / Nikolaus Wirth Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz 6/3
Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz Michael Kriegl / Christian Paintner 0/6
Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz Peter Homola / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 7/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Markus Juhitzer / Gerald Schneider Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz 1/6
Antoine de Vallois / Martin Haslinger Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz 4/6
Christoph Pauliny / Marcel Zeilinger Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz 6/2
Oliver Bernd Klein / Jürgen Scheutz Dejan Kostadinovic / Andreas Seelinger 6/1
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Michael Herglotz / Thomas Herglotz 6/7
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Ulrich Torggler / Michael Weissenbeck 7/6
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Moritz Hirschmugl / Tobias Hirschmugl 2/6
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 12.01 2024
Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz Sonja Beisteiner / Michael Beisteiner80 6/1
Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz Tobias Schweitzer / Mariella Woransky 7/5
Katharina Scheuch-Schmid / Michael Scheuch-Schmid Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 6/2
Michaela Drexler / Markus Koeck Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 1/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Horst Orsolits / Florian Rodax Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz 2/6
Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz Martin Gremmel / Patrick Metz 2/6
Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz Marcus Lorenzoni / Florian Mack 6/2
Patrick Ernst / Michael Reichl Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz 6/2