at

Alexander Schmölz

Platz: 570

Punkte: 3780

APN

2,347

Matches Gespielt

73

Matches Gewonnen

27

Matches Verloren

46

Effektivität

36,99%

Alexander Schmölz

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 19.07 2024
Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik Alexander Schmölz / July Seidl 6/4
Jakob Melchus / Denise Rodinger Alexander Schmölz / July Seidl 6/3
Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich Alexander Schmölz / July Seidl 6/1
Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl Alexander Schmölz / July Seidl 6/2
Starter Stattersdorf Sunday Starter/Advanced 23.06 2024
Thorsten Jojart / Alexander Schmölz Christoph Dorner / Marian Klaffinger 7/5
Thorsten Jojart / Alexander Schmölz Pascal Feigl / Franz Fleischhacker 6/2
Thorsten Jojart / Alexander Schmölz Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann 6/3
Martin Obermayer / Markus Ploderer Thorsten Jojart / Alexander Schmölz 3/6, 0/6
MIXED STARTER (Starter) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED STARTER 09.06 2024
Peter Bärenthaler / Susanne Hahn Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz 1/6
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Alexander Frank / Teresa Kittinger 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Helmut Rodinger / Brigitte Spielauer 6/0, 7/6
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Marian Klaffinger / July Seidl 6/2
Christian Kent / Michaela Lehmann Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz 1/6
Sta (allg) (Starter) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 08.06 2024
Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz David Fuchs / Oliver Schierhuber 6/1
Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz Stefan Kuerzel / Jürgen Riederer 6/2, 6/3
Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz Manuel Lurger / Peter Lutz 6/2
ADV (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 08.06 2024
Christoph Brandstetter / Roland Suppan Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 6/3
Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz Michael Graf / Anton Schweighofer 6/3
Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 6/1
Thomas Birkfellner / Kevin Swadba Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 6/1
ADV (open) (Advanced) Padel-Playground sundown open Open 29.05 2024
Lukas Knoll / Moritz Pozsgay Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 6/2
Julian Fux / Fabian Schweizer Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 6/4, 6/4
Sascha Hoppi / Harry Schneider Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 7/5
Felix Klarer / Reinhard Knittl Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 6/1
Advanced 1. Kremser Padel Turnier - ADVANCED OUTDOOR 11.05 2024
Maximilian Höld / Dominik Pulker Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz 6/0, 6/0
Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz 6/2
Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz Roberto Burlacu / David Gafita 6/1
Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz Christoph Dorner / Manuel Schneck 3/6, 1/6
STA (allg) (Starter) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 09.05 2024
Dominic Krb / Agatha Szostak Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz 1/6
Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz Julian Enderle / Markus Sellmeister 2/6
Torsten Hagmann / Manuel Lurger Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz 6/4
Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz Stefan Blecha / Raphael Gattinger 6/0
Christoph Marangoni / Alexander Schmölz Lukas Fischböck / Paul Matzenberger 6/1
Sta-Allg (Starter) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 01.05 2024
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Alexandra Fürst-Riederer / Manuel Lurger 6/1
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Niklas Althammer / Daniel Kern 6/3
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Patrick Lenhart / Lukas Pölzer 6/2
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Alex Schubert / Thomas Schubert 6/2
ADV-Open (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 01.05 2024
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Dominik Krizan / Benjamin Schweinzer 2/6
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Christoph Dorner / Dominic Krb 2/6
Paul Klimesch / Manuel Schneck Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/1
Christoph Hager / Reinhard Knittl Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/1
Adv-Light (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/0
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Dominic Gugerell / Thorsten Jojart 5/7
Andre Luif / Maximilian Mayerhofer Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/2
STARTER (allg) (Starter) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 16.03 2024
Manuel Lurger / Julian Turetschek Alexander Schmölz / Agatha Szostak 6/4
Nikola Hoppi / Evelyn Wurzer Alexander Schmölz / Agatha Szostak 6/4, 7/6
Alexander Schmölz / Agatha Szostak Julian Büchler / Patrick Büchler 6/4
ADVANCED (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 16.03 2024
Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz Andreas Pinter / Philipp Pinter 6/4
Andreas Berger / Martin Berger Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/3
Christoph Mükisch / Mario Wurzer Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/1
Dalibor Kovacevic / Christoph Reisinger Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/2
MIXED STARTER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – MIXED STARTER INDOOR 10.03 2024
Lukas Fellinger / Denise Rodinger Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz 7/6
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Bernhard Kapeller / Emily Weinelt 2/6
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer 6/0
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Silvia Eckerl / Mirco Franz 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger 2/6