at

Patrick Abulesz

Platz: 1155

Punkte: 1600

APN

1,158

Matches Gespielt

73

Matches Gewonnen

19

Matches Verloren

54

Effektivität

26,03%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Martin Krückel / Martin Rausch Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/2
Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 1/6
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Lucas Polster / Philipp Vejchoda 3/6
Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/3
ADV (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 18.05 2024
Hans Kunst / Fabio Muhr Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 6/3
Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp Christoph Oblak / Kevin Swadba 5/7
Stefan Grassl / Rudi Hebinger Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 7/5
Tobias Bauer / Dejan Dakovic Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 6/2
NEWCOMER (Starter) Padel Area Tullnerfeld-NEWCOMER 05.05 2024
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Peter Bärenthaler / Thomas Ottmann 4/6
Florian Schwarz / Theresa Zischkin Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 3/6
Karin Lukic / Julija Petrovic Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 1/6
Erich Karner / Philipp Wolte Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/3
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Bernhard Maunz / Moritz Sommer Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/2
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Zibor Brkic / Dejan Kostadinovic 3/6
Andreas Altenhof / David Högl Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/1
STARTER (allg) (Starter) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Pascal Feigl / July Seidl 1/6
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Pascal Feigl / July Seidl 6/1
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/1
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Daniel Haider / Matthias Schaupp 2/6
Manuel Lurger / Jürgen Riederer Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/0
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Christian Daferner / Milagros Sanchez 7/5
Adrian Czermak / Josef Unger Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 7/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/0
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Lisa Ehold / Peter Grechtshammer 0/6
Newcomer (Starter) 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Newcomer🥎 29.03 2024
Mohamed Khafaga / Armen Tosunyan Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 4/6
Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 2/6
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Tanja Abulesz / Michael Kiegler 4/6
Daniel Chiu / Stefan Zhang Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/4
STARTER (allg) (Starter) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Michael Leitgeb / Markus Matzi Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 7/5
Tanja Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 2/6
Alina Cepera / Philipp Kröbmannsberger Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 6/4
Andreas Lagler / Matthias Lick Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 6/1
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 22.03 2024
Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann Patrick Abulesz / Tanja Abulesz 7/5
Alexandra Krizovsky / Niklas Krizovsky Patrick Abulesz / Tanja Abulesz 6/2
Benjamin Hasslwanter / Daniela Wiesinger Patrick Abulesz / Tanja Abulesz 6/0
Susanne Hahn / Helmut Rodinger Patrick Abulesz / Tanja Abulesz 6/3
Starter 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Starter🥎 15.03 2024
Michael Steinlechner / Cagdas Yildirim Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 3/6
Peter Schmelzinger / Valentin Voglmayr Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 6/0
Lisa Geretsegger / Stefan Kasmannhuber Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 6/4
Monika Steiner* / Michael Wallis Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 6/1
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 7/6
Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp Stefan Litzenberger / Roland Steinbrecher 6/3
Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp Kevin Hofstätter / Lucas Lager 6/4
Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp Uwe Kristan / Siegfried Zwettler 5/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Patrick Abulesz / Michael Kiegler Stefan Traub / Marcel Zeilinger 0/6
Martin Hoegl / David Högl Patrick Abulesz / Michael Kiegler 6/2
Patrick Abulesz / Michael Kiegler Manfred Beckmann / Christian Hosek 6/3
Stefan Soukup / Harald Wittmann Patrick Abulesz / Michael Kiegler 6/1
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 18.02 2024
Patrick Abulesz / Brigitte Spielauer Roman Rauschmayer / Stefan Wagner 0/6
Patrick Abulesz / Brigitte Spielauer Simon Hörmann / Florian Weixelbraun 1/6
Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina Patrick Abulesz / Brigitte Spielauer 6/2
Patrick Abulesz / Brigitte Spielauer Roman Maier / Dominik Schneider 6/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp Clemens Rauchwarter / Ben Turner 1/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 2/6
Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp Tobias Hirschmugl / Maximilian Wetzel 2/6
Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp Stephanie Gutfleisch / Stefan Zehetmayr 6/1
NEWCOMER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – NEWCOMER INDOOR 28.01 2024
Kathrin Schneider / Lisa Weiss Patrick Abulesz / Armin Ortlieb 2/6
Patrick Abulesz / Armin Ortlieb Sebastian Lechner / Andreas Prikoszovits 0/6
Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann Patrick Abulesz / Armin Ortlieb 3/6
Martina Pfeiffer / Stefanie Zottl Patrick Abulesz / Armin Ortlieb 1/6
Patrick Abulesz / Armin Ortlieb Jennifer Eckerl / Mirco Franz 5/7
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 21.01 2024
Stefanie Blaschek / Moritz Pozsgay Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer 6/3
Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer Mario Hofmann / Michael Kiegler 3/6
Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer Roman Rauschmayer / Stefan Wagner 1/6
Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer 6/1
Newcomer Turnier (Starter) Padeldome Night Circuit NEWCOMER & STARTER 12.01 2024
Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer Vladyslav Kalinovych / Mykhailo Vasiuta 1/6
Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann 6/7
Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer Mario Hofmann / Bernhard Lackner 6/3
Marco Fuchs / Sebastian Wittich Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer 6/3
Newcomer (Starter) Padeldome Night Circuit NEWCOMER 05.01 2024
Niklas Hacker / Patrick Plank Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/4
Dominik Rath / Iris Rath Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 2/6
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann 4/6
Benjamin Schuh / Dominik Zechmann Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 7/5