at

Ida Krocker

Platz: 85

Punkte: 4310

APN

4,739

Matches Gespielt

80

Matches Gewonnen

43

Matches Verloren

37

Effektivität

53,75%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter Afterwork - Starter 18.07 2024
Tobias Freinbichler / Elisabeth Sperl Kristina Eder / Ida Krocker 3/6
Advanced POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 14.07 2024
Bianca Ambros / Ida Krocker Manuel Krallinger / Mario Töpfer 6/1, 6/0
Bianca Ambros / Ida Krocker Mario Köppl / Thomas Köppl 6/4, 6/2
Bianca Ambros / Ida Krocker Christoph Iftode / Maximilian Schreckinger 3/6, 5/7
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour der Austrian Padel Union by PadelZeit 13.07 2024 - 14.07 2024
Ida Krocker / Sabine Süffert Tamara Freiler / Luisa Schulte-Tigges 6/7, 6/3, 10/3
Ida Krocker / Sabine Süffert Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 0/6, 2/6
Herren (Advanced) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 14.06 2024
Christoph Iftode / Ida Krocker Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 1/6, 4/6
Christoph Iftode / Ida Krocker Sebastian Braun / Matthias Hummer 3/6, 6/4, 9/11
Christoph Iftode / Ida Krocker Karim Örban-Jehia / Franz Seher 2/6, 4/6
Herren (Advanced) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 24.05 2024
Tom Haitchi / Florian Süss Mathias Karafiat / Ida Krocker 6/2, 6/2
Sebastian Egelseer / Christian Hangweirer Mathias Karafiat / Ida Krocker 2/6, 1/6
Mathias Karafiat / Ida Krocker Karim Örban-Jehia / Franz Seher 6/2, 6/1
Damen (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter 6/0, 6/0
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker 7/6, 6/4
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker 6/0, 6/0
Damen (Advanced) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 09.05 2024
Ida Krocker / Sabine Süffert Manuela Ebner / Lena Hinterholzer 9/2
Ida Krocker / Sabine Süffert Manuela Ebner / Lena Hinterholzer 9/4
Ida Krocker / Sabine Süffert Maria Fleischer / Slaveya Popova 9/5
Ida Krocker / Sabine Süffert Maria Fleischer / Slaveya Popova 9/7
Damen (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 19.04 2024
Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/1, 6/3
Klara Fischer / Virag Kiss Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker 0/6, 4/6
Bianca Ambros / Chiara Ambros Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker 6/3, 6/2
Damen (Advanced) PadelZeit Trophy Expert 07.04 2024
Ida Krocker / Slaveya Popova Kristina Eder / Kathrin Walter 6/0, 6/0
Manuela Ebner / Lena Hinterholzer Ida Krocker / Slaveya Popova 6/3, 6/2, 10/3
Gabriele Krocker / Cecilie Rise Ortner Ida Krocker / Slaveya Popova 1/6, 1/6