at

Erik Kaspirek

Platz: 405

Punkte: 4970

APN

3,131

Matches Gespielt

46

Matches Gewonnen

26

Matches Verloren

20

Effektivität

56,52%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED INDOOR 01.06 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Erik Kaspirek / Christian Stiplosek 4/1, 2/4, 7/10
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Erik Kaspirek / Christian Stiplosek 1/4, 0/4
Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner Erik Kaspirek / Christian Stiplosek 4/3, 2/4, 10/6
Erik Kaspirek / Christian Stiplosek Daniel Hofer / Aaron Jevschenak 2/4, 4/0, 8/10
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek Manuel Kleinböck / Alexander Pilsz 6/4
Dominic Fuchs / Nikolaus Kronabitter Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek 6/4
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling 6/1
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek Dominic Held / Jan Kastner 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/7, 4/6
Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/4, 6/3
Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek Oliver Bernecker / Katharina Orasch 6/3, 6/3
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 3/6, 6/3, 10/7
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 28.04 2024
Michael Fridum / Erik Kaspirek Martin Batek / Nikolaus Kronabitter 4/6, 7/6, 5/10
Michael Fridum / Erik Kaspirek Achim Mautz / Armin Mautz 3/6, 4/6
Michael Fridum / Erik Kaspirek Patrick Lamperter / Humphrey Zöberer 3/6, 7/5, 6/10
Michael Fridum / Erik Kaspirek Tobias Anderle / Simon Hofbauer 7/6, 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 12.04 2024
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 4/6, 2/6
Fabio Martinovic / Nico Walter Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 3/6, 5/7
Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/4, 6/2
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Lamperter Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 5/7, 6/4, 5/10
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED OUTDOOR 10.04 2024
Daniel Csuk / Rebecca Osborne Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek 6/3
Jakob Beck / Mark Waditzer Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek 3/6
Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek Dawid Kaczor / Bernd Reisner 4/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Nikolaus Kronabitter Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 6/4, 6/3
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Kevin Karelly / Manuel Schaffer 0/6, 4/6
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 2/6, 6/0, 4/10
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 7/6, 6/2
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 03.02 2024
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark David Mayer / Rene Michalic 7/6, 6/4
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Christian Hörzer / Florian Jecl 6/4, 6/3
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Kyrillos Mikhail / Deni Martin Patafta 6/2, 6/2
Claudia Bernecker / Constantin Bernecker Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 5/7, 2/6