at

Lorenz Nagler

Platz: 353

Punkte: 5490

APN

3,736

Matches Gespielt

88

Matches Gewonnen

48

Matches Verloren

40

Effektivität

54,55%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 08.06 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Sami Pall Aaron Jevschenak / Achim Mautz 7/5, 3/6, 10/8
Nikolaus Kronabitter / Nico Walter Lorenz Nagler / Sami Pall 6/3, 3/6, 11/9
Sebastian Bernecker / Philipp Wastian Lorenz Nagler / Sami Pall 3/6, 4/6
Lorenz Nagler / Sami Pall Richard Koller / Robert Schukoff 6/2, 6/7, 10/3
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED INDOOR 01.06 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Daniel Hofer / Aaron Jevschenak 4/2, 3/4, 11/9
Martin Batek / Christian Grasgruber Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/1, 4/1
Nikolaus Kronabitter / Patrick Lamperter Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 1/4, 1/4
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Erik Kaspirek / Christian Stiplosek 4/1, 2/4, 7/10
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl 3/6, 5/7, 7/3
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 10/8, 7/5, 4/6
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 8/10, 5/7, 6/4
Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/7, 2/6
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/6, 3/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart 7/6, 6/2
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/4, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 11.05 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Lorenz Nagler Marcel Aichinger / Philipp Lorber 6/3, 6/2
Sebastian Bernecker / Lorenz Nagler Jakob Domberger / Stefan Korsatko 6/3, 6/4
Richard Koller / Robert Schukoff Sebastian Bernecker / Lorenz Nagler 2/6, 2/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Lorenz Nagler Sami Pall / Nico Walter 7/6, 5/7, 6/10
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/3, 6/3
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/6, 6/4, 10/5
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Martin Oblak / Wolfgang Pacher 6/3, 6/3
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/7, 4/6
U18 (Advanced) Youth Padel Tour 2024 - Wr. Neustadt Arena 27 (Padelzone) 24.03 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Julian Hitzel / Leo Neidhart 6/2, 6/2
Daniel Petronic / Luca Petronic Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 0/6, 3/6
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/2, 6/4
Florian Lachnit / Jonas Pichlbauer Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 1/6, 1/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 5/7, 5/7