at

Lorenz Nagler

Platz: 487

Punkte: 3740

Matches Gespielt

60

Matches Gewonnen

30

Matches Verloren

30

Effektivität

50,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 25.11 2023
Michael Fridum / Dominik Neuhauser Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 3/6, 1/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Max Mustermann / Humphrey Zöberer 6/1, 6/1
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Michael Fridum / Dominik Neuhauser 7/5, 6/3
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Dawid Kaczor / Nikolaus Kronabitter 0/6, 5/7
Padellounge-Advanced (Advanced) Padellounge-Babolat-Advanced 29.10 2023
Manuel Kleinböck / Patrick Lamperter Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 5/3, 5/3
Christoph Lückl / Stephan Sirec Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 5/2, 5/3
Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 5/1, 5/3
Babolat Trophy (Advanced) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat 19.08 2023
Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/0, 6/0
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Achim Mautz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 5/7, 1/6
Nigel Foxhall / Richard Koller Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 3/6, 6/3, 10/8
Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/3, 6/1
Babolat Trophy (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat 18.08 2023
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Paul Engelbrecht / Kevin Knez 4/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Philipp Vormaier / Georg Zieger 6/1
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Paier Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 6/3
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Alexander Kolb / Dominik Neuhauser 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ MIDWEEK ADVANCED 17.08 2023
Martin Batek / Georg Schenn Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/2
Werner Schindling / Maximilian Stelzl Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 4/0, 4/1
Monika Haberhofer / Roland Jagersbacher Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 3/4, 3/4
Julian Glaser / David Hofer Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/3
Padel Box Advanced (Advanced) Padel Box Advanced Turnier 06.08 2023
Monika Haberhofer / Martin Spannring Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/4
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Christian Kohlhauser / Thomas Zettl 6/1, 6/1
Dominik Fenz / Dawn Foxhall Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/1
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Günter Postl / David Schantl 6/2
Advanced Lionstour Powered by Bidi Badu 11.07 2023
Christoph Nimmrichter / Gregor Rom Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 3/4, 0/4
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Helmut Mitterer / Gernot Steinberger 4/1, 4/1
Christoph Klösch / Alexander Scheriau Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 4/1, 4/1
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Marvin Assinger / Michael Strohmaier 1/6
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER 09.07 2023
Paul Frick / Herbert Geiger Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 7/6, 4/2
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Lukas Kotrc / Sami Pall 4/0, 4/1
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Reinhard Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann 4/3, 4/0
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Christoph Hönneger / Tanja Macher 4/0, 4/0
Starter Lionstour powered by Bidi Badu 02.07 2023
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Luca Liebmann / Simon Staber 6/2
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Lukas Kotrc / Sami Pall 6/1
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Robert Haas / Thomas Stark 6/4
Roland Feiler / Mario Riedler Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 2/6
Christian Kathrein / Daniel Repolusk Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 2/6
Saturday-Morning-Starter (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Saturday morning-Roof-Top-STARTER 01.07 2023
Marc Pauly / Nikolaus Schusser Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/7
Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/0
Anna Batek / Ruth Engelbrecht Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 0/6
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Anna Batek / Ruth Engelbrecht 6/0
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Nikolaus Gallé / Philipp Gallé 6/2
Nikolaus Gallé / Philipp Gallé Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 2/6
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Marc Pauly / Nikolaus Schusser 7/6
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl 0/6
Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED 24.06 2023
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Andreas Feichter / Alexander Kotrc 4/2, 2/4, 10/12
Martin Batek / Andreas Moitzi Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/1
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/2
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Paul Habjanic / Maximilian Mann 2/4, 0/4
Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED 23.06 2023
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 1/4, 1/4
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 4/2, 4/0
Uhrturmtrophy STARTER (Starter) Uhrturmtrophy STARTER 23.06 2023
Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler Bianca Capellari / Andreas Nagler 6/1
Dominik Fenz / Sabine Fenz Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 0/6
Samuel Sanchez Moreno / Matthias Wölbitsch Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 3/6
Jugend U 18 (Advanced) 1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023 02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023
Jonas Hörmann / Philipp Wastian Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz 6/4, 6/1
Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz 6/1, 6/4
Roof-Top-STARTER (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER 26.05 2023
Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz Nils Nusko / Michael Salfellner 2/6, 2/6
Carlo-Alexander Kamper / Anja Ziegler Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz 1/4, 0/4
Christoph Hönneger / Peter Weigl Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz 4/1, 4/1
Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz Achim Mautz / Heimo Traninger 1/6, 1/6