at

Sarah Irrasch

Platz: 114

Punkte: 3000

APN

2,497

Matches Gespielt

59

Matches Gewonnen

31

Matches Verloren

28

Effektivität

52,54%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Mixed (Advanced) EUROVISION SONG CONTEST MIXED ADVANCED 11.05 2024
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner 2/6
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Denise Kampitsch / Markus Nager 6/2
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Nikolaus Kronabitter / Juliane Ratschnig 5/7
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Anne Großschedl / Oliver Weinberger 6/2
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Dominic Fuchs / Verena Schober 7/5
Bernd Engelbrecht / Ruth Engelbrecht Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner 6/0
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Kimberly Kampusch / Stefan Pulko 7/6
Dawid Kaczor / Stefanie Wilfling Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner 6/0
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier 2/6
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 7/5
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 5/7
Starter KIMASOL - Starter - 28.04 28.04 2024
Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl Gernot Bauer / Maximilian Bucar 6/4
Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl Michael Kallab / Philipp Langs 4/3, 3/4, 10/6
Raphael Petr / Mike Pohl Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 2/6
Rene Michalic / Wolfgang Wieser Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 4/1, 4/3
Valentin Aichholzer / Georg Berger Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 2/4, 0/4
Mixed Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 6/4
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Thomas Papst / Karina Wroblewska-Sokolinska 6/3
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 6/1
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Thomas Kuhn / Lisa Peer 6/1
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 16.03 2024
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Stefan Heidinger / Sigrid Weller 6/0, 6/4
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 4/6, 6/2, 6/10
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Hagen Hinteregger / Leonardo Kucher 4/0, 4/3
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Hagen Hinteregger / Leonardo Kucher 4/1, 4/2
UTT Ladies Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 6/1
Ruth Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 6/3
Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl Ruth Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl 6/1, 6/2
Uta Koch / Karin Moeller Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 6/2, 1/6, 10/3
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 6/0
MIXED (Starter) Worst of the 90s Mixed-Medley 02.02 2024
Sarah Irrasch / Hue Hung Quach Lisa Aumann / Jakob Beck 0/14
Sarah Irrasch / Hue Hung Quach Conny Hubich-Schmon / Christoph Lückl 2/10
Sarah Irrasch / Hue Hung Quach Romana Höberl / Simon Kampitsch 3/7
Anna Batek / Nikolaus Kronabitter Sarah Irrasch / Hue Hung Quach 9/4