at

Martin Rappold

Platz: 1268

Punkte: 1460

APN

2,470

Matches Gespielt

25

Matches Gewonnen

8

Matches Verloren

17

Effektivität

32,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 13.07 2024
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer 7/5, 6/4
Stefan Gassmann / Sami Pall Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer 4/2, 4/0
Patrick Assigal / Daniel Hofer Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer 6/1
Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer Christoph Hönneger / Kerstin Jost 6/4
UTT Starter 2000!! (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 13.07 2024
Robin Hopfer / Keno Mischling Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer 7/6
Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink 2/4, 4/0, 12/10
Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer Markus Pfeilstecher / Patrick Ulz 6/0
Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr 4/1, 4/0
UTT Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Patrick Gruber / Rene Michalic Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 6/3
Robin Hopfer / Christian Neuper Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 6/3
Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold Maximilian Dietrich / Bernhard Leder 6/2
Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold Emil Breisach / Alexander Fernandez de Retana 6/0
Robin Hopfer / Christian Neuper Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 7/6
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 7/5
Hermann Engelmaier / Hans Habenbacher Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 7/5
Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 7/6
Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 6/2
05 Starter (Starter) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 05.01 2024
Ruth Engelbrecht / Martin Rappold Eckehard Bonmassar / Florian Rogner 0/6
Ruth Engelbrecht / Martin Rappold Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 3/6
Thomas Hörmann / Rene Krinner Ruth Engelbrecht / Martin Rappold 6/4
Ruth Engelbrecht / Martin Rappold Valentin Aichholzer / Josip Cindric 7/6