at

Thomas Unterhuber

Platz: 14

Punkte: 20050

APN

6,048

Matches Gespielt

289

Matches Gewonnen

180

Matches Verloren

109

Effektivität

62,28%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

+35 Herren (Expert) Österreichische Seniorinnen und Senioren Meisterschaften 2023 09.12 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 7/6, 7/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer 6/0, 6/0
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.12 2023 - 03.12 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber David Alten / Christoph Krenn 3/6, 5/7
Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 5/7
Expert Padeldome Fridays Expert Night 24.11 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 6/2, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Pedro Lamarca ventura / Leo Wieser 6/0, 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Christopher Brunner / Björn Nareyka 4/6, 6/2, 10/4
Expert PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 10.11 2023
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 3/6, 10/4
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Christoph Heinthaler / Gernot Prammer 6/3, 7/5
Expert B (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 04.11 2023
Andres Morillas Wetz / Thomas Nussbichler Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 4/6
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/5, 6/7, 10/6
Philip Hofmacher / Nicolas Schader Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/7, 13/15
Expert PD Alterlaa Sunday EXPERT 29.10 2023
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Bogdan Levchuk / Boris Novak 3/6, 3/6
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 2/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Clemens Jungblut / Martin Prechtl 7/5, 7/5
Expert Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 27.10 2023
Christoph Krenn / Philipp Schneider! Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/4
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 7/5, 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 7/5, 6/3
Expert Padeldome Fridays Expert Night 20.10 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 6/2, 6/4
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/4, 6/4
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Speckbacher / Valentin Tiscornia 6/2, 6/1
Expert PD Alterlaa Sunday EXPERT 15.10 2023
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Nicolas Schader / Andreas Szabados 6/3, 6/2
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder 6/4, 6/4
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler 6/3, 6/1
Expert Stattersdorf Sunday Expert 08.10 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Felix Klarer / Gerd Tornar 6/3, 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Achleitner / Andreas Hülmbauer 10/8, 6/2, 6/7
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 6/4, 6/2
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 30.09 2023 - 01.10 2023
Luca Von Ameln / Raphael Wögenstein Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/3
Herren (Expert) Frisky💥Padel🥎Night🌇"Let´s Padel4Fun" 15.09 2023
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 2/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Dickert / Thomas Steiner! 7/10, 6/2, 3/6
Expert PD Alterlaa Sunday EXPERT 10.09 2023
Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 5/7
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Bernd Steinberger 6/1, 6/1
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1, 6/3
Expert Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 08.09 2023
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Christian Ludwig Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 4/6
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/4
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6
Expert Padeldome Mondays Expert Night 04.09 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 7/6, 6/3
Thomas Knapp / Tino Stadlbauer Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados 6/0, 6/1
Herren (Elite) 5. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 02.09 2023 - 03.09 2023
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/1
Christian Ludwig / Felix Pertl Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6
EXPERT-TURNIER (Expert) EXPERT-TURNIER 29.08 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf 1/6, 6/2, 10/7
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg 6/3, 6/3
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Gernot Prammer / Andreas Szabados 6/2, 6/0
Expert APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 26.08 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 7/6, 4/6, 10/7
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Reinhard Knittl 6/3, 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 6/2, 6/2
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger 6/1, 6/1
Herren (Elite) 4. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 18.08 2023 - 20.08 2023
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/0, 6/1
Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 0/6
Expert PD Alterlaa EXPERT Turnier 13.08 2023
Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 0/6, 2/6
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Ignacio Bairo / Michael Farkas 6/0, 6/0
Noah Lederer / Oliver Lederer Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 0/6
Herren (Expert) Padel🥎evening🌆Thursday💥 "Let´s Padel4Fun" 10.08 2023
Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados Andreas Krieber / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6
Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger Andreas Krieber / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 1/6
Boris Novak / Manfred Ollram Andreas Krieber / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 6/2
EXPERT-TURNIER (Expert) EXPERT-TURNIER 08.08 2023
Daniel Anzeletti / Andreas Szabados Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/4, 10/7
Christoph Becker / Paul Benoist Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 2/6
Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/7, 0/6
Expert PD Alterlaa EXPERT Turnier 06.08 2023
Boris Novak / Manfred Ollram Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 7/5, 6/2
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Hawelka / Andreas Szabados 6/7, 6/4, 10/3
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 5/7, 3/6
Expert PD Alterlaa EXPERT Turnier 30.07 2023
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Gernot Prammer / Andreas Szabados 7/6, 6/3
Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 1/6
Rainhard Boisits / Sabrina Urban Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 2/6, 15/13
Advanced Stattersdorf Sunday Advanced 23.07 2023
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Valentin Schachinger / Martin Sedletzky 6/0
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Yevgeniy Danilov / Juraj Pivoluska 6/4, 6/4
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 6/3
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Alexander Grundmann / Markus Wagner 6/1
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Alexander Oblak / Christoph Oblak 6/0
Expert EXPERT-TURNIER 18.07 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Manfred Ollram / Andreas Szabados 6/2, 4/6, 9/11
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Christian Finck 6/3, 7/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Matthias Raab / Markus Ruthner 6/3, 6/4
Herren (Elite) 3. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union powered by Swietelsky 14.07 2023 - 16.07 2023
Moritz Eiersebner / Luca Von Ameln Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 7/6
Expert PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter, Advanced & Expert TURNIER FINDET STATT 08.07 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/3, 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ludwig / Thomas Steiner! 6/4, 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Paul Kveder / Roman Sturzeis 7/5, 6/3
Expert 2 (Expert) PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter & Expert FINDET STATT!! 02.07 2023
Florian Böhm / Paul Kveder Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 4/6
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber
Markus Neuhauser / Jurij Rodionov Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 6/3, 14/16
Expert Padeldome Friday Night EXPERT (Indoor) 23.06 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Leo Wieser / Max Wieser 0/6, 2/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 4/6, 6/1, 10/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Peter Jahrmann / Michael Speckbacher 6/1, 7/5
HERREN (Elite) 2. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 17.06 2023 - 18.06 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Martin Prechtl / Valentin Tiscornia 6/2, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel 6/1, 6/1
Dominik Bierent / Michael Brus Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 6/1
EXPERT-TURNIER START: 17 Uhr (Expert) EXPERT-TURNIER 13.06 2023
Daniel Anzeletti / Florian Böhm Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/7, 6/3, 10/8
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber 8/10, 6/4, 2/6
Markus Adamek / Bernd Steiner Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber 0/6, 2/6
Expert APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 08.06 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/1, 6/3
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Christopher Brunner / Raphael Meier 6/1, 6/3
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Günter Haberleitner / Matthias Raab 6/3, 6/2
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Tobias Schmidt 6/3, 6/2
Herren (Elite) 1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023 02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/3, 7/5
Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/2
Expert Padel Union - Pfingstturnier STARTER, ADVANCED & EXPERT 29.05 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Björn Lipski / Andreas Walzer 3/6, 7/6, 10/6
Christoph Krenn / Raffael Rauch Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/3
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ludwig / Thomas Steiner! 6/2, 6/2
Herren (Expert) Expert Men Friday "Let`s Padel4Fun` - EXPERT HERREN 26.05 2023
Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 4/6
Kilian Kramer / Andre Meger Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/2
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon / Valentin Tiscornia 6/0, 6/3
Expert PADELDOME Saturday EXPERT 13.05 2023
Oliver Frik / Jose Maria Landeta Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/2
Peter Jahrmann / Alejandro Salanova Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 2/6, 6/10
Martin Prechtl / Valentin Tiscornia Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 3/6, 7/10
Expert Padeldome STA / ADV / EXP / Outdoor 06.05 2023
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl 6/7, 6/2, 13/11
Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/4
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Jose Maria Landeta / Luca Von Ameln 2/6, 2/6
Expert 2 (Expert) Padeldome Montag Expert - ERDBERG 01.05 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Rene Klaus Glöckl / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 6/0, 4/1
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Heroes 🥎🎇 30.04 2023
Rainhard Boisits / Christian Salek Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber 7/5, 6/1
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Gernot Prammer / Andreas Walzer 6/3, 6/2
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler 6/1, 6/1
Expert 2. Stattersdorf Sunday Expert 23.04 2023
Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 10/6, 2/6, 6/2
Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 3/10, 7/5, 2/6
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 7/6, 6/2
Expert 2 (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night EXPERT 21.04 2023
Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger Kevin Bell / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6
Leo Wieser / Max Wieser Kevin Bell / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 7/6
Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler Kevin Bell / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 2/6
Expert 1. Stattersdorf Sunday Expert 16.04 2023
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Günter Haberleitner / Matthias Raab 10/4, 6/4, 6/7
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Bogdan Levchuk / Boris Novak 4/6, 4/6
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 6/4, 6/3
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Wr. Neustadt🏆 15.04 2023 - 16.04 2023
Bogdan Levchuk / Leo Wieser Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser 7/5, 7/6
Expert PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨ 08.04 2023
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Mario Holzer / Stephan Schmutzer 6/1, 7/6
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Manfred Ollram / Markus Stefanitsch 6/1, 6/1
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid 6/0, 6/1
Andreas Harbarth / Thomas Knapp Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/1
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night - EXPERT 01.04 2023
Markus Hawelka / Thomas Knapp Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/2
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Jakob Krocker / Pedro Lamarca ventura 5/7, 7/5, 11/9
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Lukas Böck / Peter Jahrmann 7/6, 3/6, 13/11
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Mark Öhler / Mick Öhler Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser 10/7, 7/5, 6/7
Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser 5/10, 7/5, 4/6
Nicola Kogler / Martin Schmidt Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser 2/6, 0/6
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night - EXPERT 18.03 2023
Bernd Steiner! / Martin Steiner Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 6/4, 6/10
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/7, 6/4, 10/3
Leo Wieser / Max Wieser Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 6/3, 13/11
Expert PADELDOME Saturday Night EXPERT 11.03 2023
Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser Philipp Schneider! / Michael Wammerl 2/6, 6/7
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser 0/6, 6/4, 6/10
Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser Amr Abdelbaky / Martin Prechtl 6/2, 6/0
Herren 1 (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Night 🚀🎇 10.03 2023
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner 6/3, 6/2
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Simon Kuda / Florian Muchna 6/2, 6/3
Michael Brus / Markus Krocker Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Night Fever STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 04.03 2023
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Valentin Schachinger / Martin Sedletzky 6/2
Patrick Futterknecht / Björn Lipski Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 4/6
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 3/6
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Sunday 🌤️💥 26.02 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 6/0, 6/1
Florian Chalupsky / Markus Kohlhauser Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/7, 7/6, 10/4
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Gernot Prammer / Andreas Walzer 6/3, 7/6
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨ 11.02 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Miguel Centenero / Johannes Schödl 6/0, 6/2
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 7/5, 10/8
Expert 2 (Expert) Padeldome Night Circuit - EXPERT 10.02 2023
Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 1/6, 3/6
Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser 0/6, 0/6
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber 5/7, 10/8, 6/4
Expert PADELDOME Alterlaa Night Circuit EXPERT 27.01 2023
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 4/6, 2/6
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/0
Peter Jahrmann / Alejandro Salanova Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 3/6
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Night 🔥🚀 20.01 2023
Tobias Tobler / Patrick Wittine Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/0
Bernd Steiner / Moritz Steiner Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/7, 12/10
Expert 1 (Expert) PADELDOME Saturday Afternoon EXPERT 14.01 2023
Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber Ivan Krivic / Boris Novak 3/6, 3/6
Armin Beyer / Andreas Bleyel Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 2/6
Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 4/6, 4/6