at

Thomas Unterhuber

Platz: 14

Punkte: 20050

APN

6,048

Matches Gespielt

289

Matches Gewonnen

180

Matches Verloren

109

Effektivität

62,28%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert (Expert) Saturday Afternoon EXPERT 17.12 2022
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Moritz Eiersebner / Jakob Krocker 4/6, 4/6
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Felix Pertl / Andreas Szabados 6/4, 7/6
Markus Ruthner / Thomas Unterhuber Philipp Kopecky / Fabio Pezzato 6/1, 6/1
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 07.12 2022
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Dominik / Markus Witura 6/4
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Andree Neumayer / Michael Walzer 5/7
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber 5/7
Michael Danninger / Thomas Unterhuber Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 6/1
Expert Sunday Morning Tournament - EXPERT 04.12 2022
Johannes Schödl / Thomas Unterhuber Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/1, 6/3
Johannes Schödl / Thomas Unterhuber Patrick Wittine / Jochen Wöhrer 2/6, 4/6
Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt Johannes Schödl / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 1/6
Senioren +35 (Expert) Österr. Seniorenmeisterschaften 2022 der APU 26.11 2022
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 6/2, 6/2
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Finck / Peter Jahrmann 6/4, 6/1
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 7/5, 10/3
Elite Austrian Padel Tour ELITE HERREN 19.11 2022 - 20.11 2022
Andreas Harbarth / Gernot Prammer Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/2
Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/0, 6/1
Expert Sunday Evening Tournament - EXPERT 13.11 2022
Roland Benkö / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ludwig / Felix Pertl 4/6, 7/5, 10/7
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Michael Wammerl Roland Benkö / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 7/6
Roland Benkö / Thomas Unterhuber Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer 7/6, 6/7, 6/10
Expert Padeldome Night Circuit - EXPERT 04.11 2022
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Rene Saliger / Kevin Wieninger 7/5, 5/7, 7/10
Jose Maria Landeta / Ismael Linero Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 6/2
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/1, 6/0
Expert Sunday Morning Tournament - EXPERT 30.10 2022
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Johannes Karner / Thomas Knapp 6/2, 3/6, 2/10
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/7, 10/5
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 6/2, 10/3
Expert Padeldome Night Circuit - EXPERT 28.10 2022
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 4/6, 1/6
Thomas Grubmiller / Ismael Linero Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/4
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler 3/6, 0/6
Expert Sunday Morning Tournament - EXPERT 16.10 2022
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Filip Kratochvila / Tomas Liska 4/6, 1/6
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Speckbacher / Oliver Vokoun 6/4, 7/6
Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 4/6, 5/10
Expert Saturday Night Tournament - EXPERT 15.10 2022
Andreas Krieber / Christian Ludwig Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 7/6, 6/10
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Kevin Bell / Johannes Schödl 6/3, 6/7, 10/8
Michael Achleitner / Andreas Hülmbauer Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/4
Expert Padeldome Night Circuit - EXPERT 16.09 2022
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 4/6, 6/7
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 5/7, 6/3, 6/2
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/2
Herren (Elite) 3. Österreichische Meisterschaften mit € 1.600,-- Preisgeld 02.09 2022 - 04.09 2022
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 4/6, 0/6
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Alexander Bertl / Andre Luif 6/2, 6/0
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Jörg Bachl / Roland Benkö 1/6, 1/6
Advanced Sunday Morning Tournament - ADVANCED 21.08 2022
Thomas Unterhuber / Michael Wammerl sen. Koray Aldemir / Steffen Sontheimer 7/6
Philipp Kopecky / Valentin Rad Thomas Unterhuber / Michael Wammerl sen. 3/6, 6/3, 11/9
Andrei Aschilean / Thomas Löffelmann Thomas Unterhuber / Michael Wammerl sen. 7/6
Christian Koller-Kink / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Thomas Unterhuber / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/1
Expert Padeldome Night Circuit EXPERT HERREN 29.07 2022
Felix Pertl / Michael Pertl Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 6/3, 5/10
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko 6/7, 3/6
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/4
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED 23.07 2022
Stefan Puchner / Julian Stolzlechner Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6
#1002952 / Tobias Rauschmayer Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Benjamin Gröger / Roman Spielauer 6/0
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Lukas Beutl / Marjan Petrovic 6/2
Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4
Elite APU_PADEL Tour - Weekend St.Pölten - 16.07 2022 16.07 2022
Björn Lipski / Markus Neuhauser Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 7/6, 10/8
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Jakob Till / Lukas Till 3/6, 7/5, 10/8
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Gerd Tornar / Klaus Walsberger 6/2, 6/4
Advanced 23. Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 01.07 2022
Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber René Liball / Luca Vanella 6/1
Michael Dickert / Dieter Mühl Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 2/6
Armin Beyer / Dominik Binder Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Jürgen Kaltenböck / Christian Wild 6/1
Elite Austrian Padel Tour ELITE HERREN 18.06 2022
Michael Hörhan / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Krieber / Christian Ludwig 6/4, 6/7, 5/10
Moritz Felber / Christoph Krenn Michael Hörhan / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/1
Michael Hörhan / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 4/6, 1/6
Expert 19. Padeldome Night Circuit EXPERT 03.06 2022
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/0
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Speckbacher / Oliver Vokoun 0/6, 6/2, 1/10
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Emanuel Kristan / Lukas Trojer 3/6, 6/4, 10/8
Expert 18. Padeldome Night Circuit EXPERT HERREN 27.05 2022
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Finck / Andre Meger 1/6, 4/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Philipp Hofer / Lukas Jedlićka 6/1, 6/0
Patrick Juric / Jakob Wieser Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/5, 4/6, 10/6
Herren (Elite) 3. Qualifikationsturnier für das Vienna Padel Open 21.05 2022 - 22.05 2022
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/4, 6/4
Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/0
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer 2/6, 6/3, 7/5
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Andre Meger / Stefan Orter 4/6, 5/7
Expert 15. Padeldome Night Circuit EXPERT 06.05 2022
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Jose Maria Landeta Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/1
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 3/6, 5/7
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/3, 6/3
Advanced 12. PADELDOME NIGHT CIRCUIT ADVANCED 15.04 2022
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl 6/4
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Patrick Juric / Benjamin Zöttl 6/3, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Sebastian Stiefelmeyer / Sabrina Urban 6/3