1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023 - 02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023

Jugend U 14 (Starter)

Jugend U 18 (Advanced)

Jugend U 14 (Starter)

Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Max Müller-Glensvig / Mariano Stegmüller 6/2, 6/0
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Vincent Podjaversek / Theo Zmugg 7/6, 7/5
Vincent Podjaversek / Theo Zmugg Max Müller-Glensvig / Mariano Stegmüller 6/1, 6/1

Jugend U 18 (Advanced)

Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz 6/1, 6/4
Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz Jonas Hörmann / Philipp Wastian 6/4, 6/3
Jonas Hörmann / Philipp Wastian Lorenz Nagler / Felix Schwarz 6/4, 6/1

Damen (Elite)

Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Eva Handl / Alexandra Haßler 6/1, 6/3
Maria Aumann / Dawn Foxhall Conny Hubich-Schmon / Carolin Zmugg 6/1, 6/0
Eva Handl / Alexandra Haßler Jacqueline Hiesinger / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/1, 6/1
Maria Aumann / Dawn Foxhall Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/3, 6/3
Eva Handl / Alexandra Haßler Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 4/6, 1/6
Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Kerstin Jost / Kristina Trimmel 6/0, 6/0
Jacqueline Hiesinger / Madeleine Wiktorin Conny Hubich-Schmon / Carolin Zmugg 1/6, 0/6
Kerstin Jost / Kristina Trimmel Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 0/6, 0/6
Kerstin Jost / Kristina Trimmel Eva Handl / Alexandra Haßler 0/6, 0/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 6/4, 6/4
Maria Aumann / Dawn Foxhall Jacqueline Hiesinger / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/0, 6/0
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Carolin Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 4/6, 4/6

Herren (Elite)

Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer Marc Janko / Pedro Lamarca ventura 6/1, 6/4
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Philipp Schneider! / Luca Von Ameln 3/6, 6/4, 10/6
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner 6/2, 6/0
Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 3/6, 0/6
Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados 2/6, 7/6, 10/5
Bernd Engelbrecht / Hannes Purkarthofer Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig 2/6, 6/4, 7/10
Karl Pansy / Norbert Wastian Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic 0/6, 3/6
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Clemens Haid / Wolfgang Skrabitz 7/6, 6/3
Jakob Beck / Christoph Klapsch Bernd Angerer / Werner Schindling 4/6, 1/6
Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger 6/0, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/3, 7/5
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Gaj Debevc / Žan Luka Konjar 6/0, 6/3
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Simon Javorsek / Tilen Zalar 6/2, 6/2
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Anton Pleva / Julian Primisser 7/6, 6/0
Ismael Linero / Niklas Schmutz Bernd Angerer / Werner Schindling 6/0, 6/2
Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/2
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic 2/6, 6/2, 9/11
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Michael Raumauf / David Simon 2/6, 6/7
Ismael Linero / Niklas Schmutz Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler 6/0, 6/3
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 3/6, 4/6
Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic Michael Raumauf / David Simon 1/6, 4/6
Ismael Linero / Niklas Schmutz Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 6/3, 6/3
Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer Michael Raumauf / David Simon 1/6, 4/6
Jakob Beck / Christoph Klapsch Karl Pansy / Norbert Wastian 6/4, 6/0
Anton Pleva / Julian Primisser Rene Klaus Glöckl / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 6/4, 6/4
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Roman Dorer-Schmidt Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 0/6, 2/6
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 3/6, 6/4, 10/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Hannes Purkarthofer Simon Javorsek / Tilen Zalar 6/4, 1/6, 8/10
Anton Pleva / Julian Primisser Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados 7/6, 3/6, 8/10
Clemens Haid / Wolfgang Skrabitz Tobias Langer / Philipp Seidl 7/5, 6/1
Ismael Linero / Niklas Schmutz Michael Raumauf / David Simon 2/6, 2/6
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger 6/1, 6/1
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Marc Janko / Pedro Lamarca ventura 7/5, 6/4
Gaj Debevc / Žan Luka Konjar Marc Janko / Pedro Lamarca ventura 0/6, 1/6
Tobias Langer / Philipp Seidl Simon Javorsek / Tilen Zalar 4/6, 3/6