at

Thomas Unterhuber

Platz: 14

Punkte: 20050

APN

6,048

Matches Gespielt

289

Matches Gewonnen

180

Matches Verloren

109

Effektivität

62,28%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union 15.06 2024 - 16.06 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Rainhard Boisits / Markus Krocker 2/6, 4/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel 7/5, 6/3
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Christoph Fröch / Thomas Talos 6/1, 6/3
Expert Stattersdorf Saturday Expert 01.06 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ludwig / Bernhard Puchner 6/0, 6/0
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 6/2, 6/3
Expert Padel Area Tullnerfeld - EXPERT 25.05 2024
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic 6/1, 6/0
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 1/6, 6/10
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Feigl / Achim Fleischhacker 6/0, 6/2
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/4
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/0, 6/2
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3, 6/1
Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Ismael Linero / Filip Svensson 2/6, 4/6
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 0/6, 0/6
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg 6/4, 6/3
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola 6/4, 6/1
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 7/6, 4/6, 11/9
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Petter Helsén / Andre Meger 4/6, 6/0, 10/3
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 3/6, 4/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic 6/4, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 6/3, 6/3
Herren (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 19.04 2024
David Simon / Kristopher Sotiriu Markus Hawelka / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/2
Markus Hawelka / Thomas Unterhuber Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/3, 7/6
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Markus Hawelka / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 0/6
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024 | MASTERS🏆💥 13.04 2024 - 14.04 2024
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/3
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/3
Björn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/3
Björn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 7/5, 6/3
Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 10.04 2024
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/0
Kay Haderer / Oliver Vokoun Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 5/7, 6/10
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 2/6, 5/10
Expert Austrian Padel Tour – EXPERT INDOOR 30.03 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 6/2, 6/1
Christoph Krenn / Tobias Schmidt Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/3
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Oliver Frik / Michael Wammerl 6/2, 7/6
Expert PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Petter Helsén / Paul Kveder 6/0, 6/0
Clemens Jungblut / Nicolas Schader Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/2
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Speckbacher / Oliver Vokoun 6/3, 6/2
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night Circuit EXPERT 16.03 2024
Michael Raumauf / Thomas Unterhuber Moritz Lesjak / Mark Öhler 6/3, 6/2
Michael Raumauf / Thomas Unterhuber Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 6/4, 6/2
Michael Raumauf / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 6/4, 1/6, 14/12
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Dominik Bierent / Dario Wyler Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 7/5, 6/2
Expert PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Philipp Schneider! / Michael Wammerl 3/6, 7/6, 7/10
Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 6/3, 10/3
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Andre Meger / Felix Pertl 6/7, 7/6, 10/7
Expert Padeldome Saturday Evening EXPERT 03.02 2024
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Stefan Koubek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/4
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Stefan Koubek / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 4/6
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Unterhuber Pedro Lamarca ventura / Michael Wammerl 6/4, 4/6, 12/14
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Matthias Ederer / David Simon Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3, 6/2
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. 6/4, 3/6, 10/4
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6