at

Christian Schallmeiner

Platz: 2038

Punkte: 700

APN

5,500

Matches Gespielt

39

Matches Gewonnen

29

Matches Verloren

10

Effektivität

74,36%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte

Datum Kategorie Turnier Punkte
21.09 2023 Advanced PADELZONE AFTER WORK ADVANCED 700

Matches

Advanced PADELZONE AFTER WORK ADVANCED 21.09 2023
Manuel Kaisermayr / Christian Schallmeiner Rene Hessenberger / Martin Pillinger 6/4
Sebastian Braun / Hannes Königsmaier j. Manuel Kaisermayr / Christian Schallmeiner 1/6
Manuel Kaisermayr / Christian Schallmeiner Philipp Mahringer / Philipp Marx 6/3
Manuel Kaisermayr / Christian Schallmeiner Mario Alonso Abril / Evelio Mataix 6/4
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | MASTERS🏆💥 27.04 2023 - 29.04 2023
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 6/2, 6/3
Ismael Linero / Niklas Schmutz Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 7/6, 6/1
Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 7/6, 6/4
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Wr. Neustadt🏆 15.04 2023 - 16.04 2023
Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 6/1, 6/0
Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! 6/4, 6/1
Rainhard Boisits / Kristopher Sotiriu Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 6/0, 6/1
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 10/6, 6/4, 4/6
Dominik Bierent / Lukas Jastraunig Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 6/10, 6/4, 4/6
Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 1/6, 1/6
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Götzis🏆 24.02 2023 - 26.02 2023
Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 0/6, 1/6
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 7/6, 6/4
Johannes Ager / Carlos Lopez Ruiz Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 4/6, 4/6
Expert 1 (Expert) PADELDOME Saturday Afternoon EXPERT 14.01 2023
Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 4/6, 4/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner 1/6, 5/7
Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner Christopher Brunner / Markus Hawelka 6/2, 6/2