sk

Walter Ihring

Platz: 72

Punkte: 12760

APN

5,643

Matches Gespielt

64

Matches Gewonnen

50

Matches Verloren

14

Effektivität

78,13%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel 6/1, 6/2
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/1, 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 2/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6, 2/6
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT INDOOR 02.06 2024
Marco Baumgartner / Andoni Jimenez Bermudez Walter Ihring / Juraj Pivoluska 6/3, 6/3
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Walter Ihring / Juraj Pivoluska 6/2, 6/1
Walter Ihring / Juraj Pivoluska Konrad Frölich / Christian Grasgruber 6/4, 6/4
Herren (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 24.05 2024
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/1, 4/6, 8/10
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! 2/6, 6/2, 7/10
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 2/6
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/5, 6/0, 10/0
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/3, 6/4
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 3/6, 1/6
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 7/6, 4/6, 11/9
Björn Lipski / Markus Neuhauser Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 4/6, 3/6
Herren (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 19.04 2024
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Clemens Jungblut / Nicolas Schader 5/7, 6/1, 6/10
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 6/0, 6/3
David Simon / Kristopher Sotiriu Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/1, 6/3
Expert II (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Markus Hawelka / Andre Meger 6/1, 6/7, 12/10
Nicolas Schader / Andreas Szabados Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 3/6, 4/6
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 4/6, 5/7
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Konrad Frölich / Andreas Spreitzer Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 4/6, 2/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner 6/4, 6/4
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 7/6, 6/4
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Markus Adam / Michael Adam Noah Buchwald / Walter Ihring 2/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Noah Buchwald / Walter Ihring 1/6
Katharina Alten / Christian Ludwig Noah Buchwald / Walter Ihring 0/6
Noah Buchwald / Walter Ihring Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 7/6, 4/6, 10/4
Herren (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Peter Grandits / Gernot Prammer Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6, 3/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Thomas Knapp / Andre Meger 3/6, 6/3, 10/7
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/4, 6/2
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/3, 7/5
Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/4, 6/3
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 6/0, 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Moritz Attems / Marcello Demner 6/2
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 7/5, 6/3
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Philip Petermann / Jan Weidenauer 6/1
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night Circuit EXPERT 16.03 2024
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/7, 6/2, 10/8
Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 5/7, 6/7
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Pedro Lamarca ventura / Luca Von Ameln 4/6, 6/1, 11/9
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Christian Finck / Nina Geretschläger Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 0/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/0
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Richard Raubik / Marcus Sigl 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 10.03 2024
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6, 3/6
Pavle Saric / Filip Saric-Gruber Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 3/6
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 4/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 6/1
Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 3/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6, 1/6