at

Jürgen Garschall

Platz: 603

Punkte: 3500

APN

1,963

Matches Gespielt

170

Matches Gewonnen

89

Matches Verloren

81

Effektivität

52,35%

Jürgen Garschall

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 28.06 2024
Valentyn Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert 7/6
Gerald Kostolani / Bernhard Nagl Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert 6/0
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 6/3
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert 6/0
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 25.06 2024
Daniel Chiu / Christoph Wehofer Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 6/3
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager 6/3
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Marc Plate / Stefan Wolf 6/2
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 21.06 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Felix Benes / Tizian Scherbaum 6/0
Sebastian Engl / David Frankenstein Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani 0/6
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Friedrich Mottl / Marcel Mottl 5/7
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Alexander Kittel / Lukas Moore 2/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 14.06 2024
Milan Volbert / Dominik Zinkl Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher 6/1
Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher Markus Diglas / Johannes Karner 4/6
Jorge Jacobo / Marco Stefanetti Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher 6/1
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher 6/2
Starter 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Starter🥎 07.06 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Stefan Herzog / Andrew Lindley 6/2
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Günther Klement / Christian Schmid 6/2
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Andreas Klugsberger / Lukas Sallfellner 6/2
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Stefan Kasmannhuber / Maximilian Schimke 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 31.05 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 3/6
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Michael Moser2 / Mario Rosenkranz 2/6
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 2/6
Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani 6/1
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 24.05 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher Michael Hirscher-Zerza / Christoph Kerstner 6/1
Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher Fabian Huber / Michael Rottensteiner 2/6
Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher Georg Hofrichter / Georg Terkl 6/2
Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher Hans-Peter Gaube / Patrick Lampl 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 17.05 2024
Gerald Kostolani / Bernhard Nagl Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 6/4
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 0/6
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Simon Heigl / Michael Rothschädl 0/6
Starter Starter - Dienstag Feierabend 🌆"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 07.05 2024
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Manfred Richter / Klaus Vielnascher 5/7
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Manuel Buchberger / Samuel Juno 6/1
Thomas Lazansky / Stefan Reichebner Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 5/7
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Günther Klement / Christian Schmid 6/4
Starter 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Starter🥎 03.05 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Stefan Kasmannhuber / Dominik Wiendl 6/1
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Jakob Gmeiner / Monika Steiner* 6/4
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Peter Rubik / Christoph Winkler 6/2
Manuel Oberholzner / Pavle Saric Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert 6/1
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 21.04 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/3
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Clemens Hofer / Lukas Knor 6/4
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Nicolas Laxar / Maximilian Noll 6/3
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Patrick Schandl / Günter Winter 6/0
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 19.04 2024
Gerald Kostolani / Bernhard Nagl Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher 3/6
Lukas Hainfellner / Jan Sawula Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher 3/6
Marouen Amor / Memo Strassner Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher 6/4
Michael Janotta / Pascal Lichtl Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher 1/6
BEGINNER (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning @ Floridsdorf ☀️🎾 06.04 2024
Daniel Greilinger / Benjamin Schuh Jürgen Garschall / Mario Wind 6/3, 6/2
Jürgen Garschall / Mario Wind Christoph Fehrle / Paul Skof 6/2, 6/0
Jürgen Garschall / Mario Wind Daniel Kern / Valentin Waldmann 6/3, 5/7, 10/5
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 29.03 2024
Gregor Dorschner / Jürgen Garschall Kevin Hofstätter / Lucas Lager 4/6
Roman Österreicher / Florian Rodax Gregor Dorschner / Jürgen Garschall 6/2
Gregor Dorschner / Jürgen Garschall Uwe Kristan / Siegfried Zwettler 2/6
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 22.03 2024
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Esteban Grolmus / Manuel Holzhauser 3/6
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Robert Lang / Benjamin Stumpf 4/6
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Benjamin Schuh / Dominik Zechmann 6/4
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Lukas Ernst / Johannes Schmied 6/0
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 08.03 2024
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/7
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall David Högl / Richard Wischetzky 7/5
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl 6/2
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Hannes Loacker / Tobias Mathis 6/1
Starter Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 02.03 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer 6/0
Josef Unger / Klaus Walenta Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert 2/6
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Simon Hörmann / Armin Ortlieb 6/2
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Manuel Navarro / Cristian Pavese 3/6
Starter 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Starter🥎 23.02 2024
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Gerd Skina / Mathias Skina 7/5
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Boris Krämer / Thomas Soler 2/6
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall David Fandl / Christian Leihsner 6/2
BEGINNER (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning ☀️🎾 17.02 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Fritz Sämann / Thomas Seitler 1/6, 3/6
Michael Bradac / Max Wimmer Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert 0/6, 0/6
BEGINNER (Starter) PADELZONE - Starter Saturday 🎉🎾 27.01 2024
Barbara Janisch / Robert Janisch Gregor Dorschner / Jürgen Garschall 0/6, 2/6
Andy Hartmann / Christoph Heiling Gregor Dorschner / Jürgen Garschall 6/4, 6/2
Kevin Feuchtl / Marcel Wöhrer Gregor Dorschner / Jürgen Garschall 6/3, 6/4
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 05.01 2024
Marouen Amor / Memo Strassner Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 4/6
Lucas Mäntler / Gregor Nowak Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 1/6
Patrick Hnilitzka / Bernard Zamakhovski Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 6/0
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 6/4