Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 SĂŒĂŸenbrunn STA/ADV - 09.02 2024

Advanced

Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek Florian Lachnit / Jonas Pichlbauer 6/3
Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric Florian Gugler / Florian Neubauer 6/3
Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan 6/4
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Alen Dzijan / Ivan Mescic 6/2
Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 6/3
Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric GĂŒnter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/0
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom ZĂ€uner Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/2
Dominik Felix / Philip Hofmacher Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric 6/1
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom ZĂ€uner Dominik Felix / Philip Hofmacher 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek GĂŒnter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/2
Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Florian Lachnit / Jonas Pichlbauer Florian Gugler / Florian Neubauer 7/5
Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan Alen Dzijan / Ivan Mescic 6/1
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom ZÀuner Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna 7/6, 6/4
GĂŒnter Gapp / Markus Opawa Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/4, 7/5
Florian Gugler / Florian Neubauer Alen Dzijan / Ivan Mescic 6/0, 6/3
Dominik Felix / Philip Hofmacher Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric 7/5, 6/1
Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 7/5, 4/6, 10/7
Florian Lachnit / Jonas Pichlbauer Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan 7/5, 4/6, 10/7

Starter

Boris Bogicevic / Max Schmidbauer Michael Turtenwald / Patrick Turtenwald 7/6
Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Dominik Boran / Philipp Wusthoff Moritz Hirschmugl / Maximilian Wetzel 6/2
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Christian Vasina / David Vasina 6/1
Lukas Pabisch / Florian Unger Tobias Hirschmugl / Boris Kovacevic 7/6
Robert Tischler / Tobias Tischler Tobias Pallierer / Gert Pleifer 6/4
Christoph Gerstel / Florian Motsch Michael Funovics / Jakob Koller 6/3
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Robert Janisch / Benedikt Niederecker 6/2
Boris Bogicevic / Max Schmidbauer Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta 7/5
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Dominik Boran / Philipp Wusthoff 6/1
Robert Tischler / Tobias Tischler Lukas Pabisch / Florian Unger 6/4
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Christoph Gerstel / Florian Motsch 6/0
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Michael Turtenwald / Patrick Turtenwald 0/6
Moritz Hirschmugl / Maximilian Wetzel Christian Vasina / David Vasina 6/3
Tobias Hirschmugl / Boris Kovacevic Tobias Pallierer / Gert Pleifer 6/3
Robert Janisch / Benedikt Niederecker Michael Funovics / Jakob Koller 6/1
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Boris Bogicevic / Max Schmidbauer 6/0
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Robert Tischler / Tobias Tischler 6/1
Dominik Boran / Philipp Wusthoff Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta 6/3
Lukas Pabisch / Florian Unger Christoph Gerstel / Florian Motsch 6/1
Michael Turtenwald / Patrick Turtenwald Moritz Hirschmugl / Maximilian Wetzel 6/4
Tobias Hirschmugl / Boris Kovacevic Robert Janisch / Benedikt Niederecker 6/3
Christian Vasina / David Vasina Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Tobias Pallierer / Gert Pleifer Michael Funovics / Jakob Koller 7/6
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz 6/1, 3/6, 10/4
Boris Bogicevic / Max Schmidbauer Robert Tischler / Tobias Tischler 6/1
Dominik Boran / Philipp Wusthoff Lukas Pabisch / Florian Unger 6/3
Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta Christoph Gerstel / Florian Motsch 6/1
Tobias Hirschmugl / Boris Kovacevic Michael Turtenwald / Patrick Turtenwald 6/1
Robert Janisch / Benedikt Niederecker Moritz Hirschmugl / Maximilian Wetzel 7/5
Christian Vasina / David Vasina Tobias Pallierer / Gert Pleifer 6/3
Michael Funovics / Jakob Koller Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/1