at

Werner Stark

Platz: 919

Punkte: 2270

APN

1,554

Matches Gespielt

42

Matches Gewonnen

21

Matches Verloren

21

Effektivität

50,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 22.06 2024
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Michael Fridum / Michael Wallner 6/4, 2/6, 8/10
Dominik Fenz / Lorenz Nagler Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 6/4, 6/2
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 3/6
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Markus Capellari / Mark Waditzer 6/3, 6/4
Starter Padellounge-Roof-Top-STARTER (max. 2,5 APN) 10.05 2024
Stephan Geisler / Werner Stark Omar Krujeziu / Ivan Lamesic 6/2, 6/4
Mario Groznik / Christian Hintermann Stephan Geisler / Werner Stark 6/4, 6/3
Thomas Frewein / Julian Pojer Stephan Geisler / Werner Stark 2/6, 2/6
Stephan Geisler / Werner Stark Christian Altziebler / Martin Oblak 6/2, 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 6/4, 6/3
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Kevin Karelly / Manuel Schaffer 0/6, 4/6
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 2/6, 6/0, 4/10
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 7/6, 6/2
Starter-3000!! (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 05.04 2024
Manuel Schaffer / Philipp Wruntschko Flo Moser / Werner Stark 4/1, 4/2
Jörg Urthaler / Wolfgang Wieser Flo Moser / Werner Stark 4/2, 4/2
Flo Moser / Werner Stark Bianca Capellari / Andreas Nagler 4/0, 4/1
Flo Moser / Werner Stark Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 3/4, 4/0, 10/6
UTT STARTER (FR) (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 22.03 2024
Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark Sabrina Fröhlich / Stefan Schreiner 6/2
Jakob Prettenthaler / Valentin Willenshofer Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark 6/2
Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark Mathias Kollegger / Robert Zimmermann 6/2
Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark Axel Benedicic / Andreas Feichter 6/4
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark 6/3
Starter STARTER - TURNIER @ RSCG 08.03 2024
Romana Höberl / Denise Kampitsch Flo Moser / Werner Stark 0/6
Noah Bonevie / Raphael Nast Flo Moser / Werner Stark 6/2
Flo Moser / Werner Stark Manuel Laritz / Matthias Lausegger 4/6
Denny Krcmarek / Christian Wittmann Flo Moser / Werner Stark 6/1
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 17.02 2024
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Werner Stark Stefan Herzog / Michael Mandl 4/0, 4/1
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Werner Stark Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 3/6, 3/6
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Conny Hubich-Schmon / Werner Stark 6/1, 6/1
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Werner Stark Robert Fiedler / Heike Jäger 4/0, 4/1
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 03.02 2024
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Christian Hörzer / Florian Jecl 6/4, 6/3
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark David Mayer / Rene Michalic 7/6, 6/4
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Kyrillos Mikhail / Deni Martin Patafta 6/2, 6/2
Claudia Bernecker / Constantin Bernecker Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 5/7, 2/6