at

Jan Kastner

Platz: 469

Punkte: 4460

APN

2,615

Matches Gespielt

75

Matches Gewonnen

47

Matches Verloren

28

Effektivität

62,67%

Jan Kastner

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Lionstour 11.06 2024
Jan Kastner / Thomas Kuhn Pascal Blatter / Manuel Kaufmann 6/3
Jan Kastner / Thomas Kuhn Roland Feiler / Mario Riedler 6/7
Martin Breg / Gerald Marko Jan Kastner / Thomas Kuhn 6/1
Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer Jan Kastner / Thomas Kuhn 6/3
Jan Kastner / Thomas Kuhn Christoph Nimmrichter / Thomas Stark 5/7
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED INDOOR 01.06 2024
Michael Hölzl / Mark Waditzer Christian Failmayer / Jan Kastner 3/4, 4/1, 10/6
Christian Failmayer / Jan Kastner Wolfgang Herka / Christian Zwickl 1/4, 3/4
Martin Batek / Christian Grasgruber Christian Failmayer / Jan Kastner 4/1, 4/0
Christian Failmayer / Jan Kastner Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 1/4, 2/4
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 25.05 25.05 2024
Gartler Manfred / Gerald Rauchegger Jan Kastner / Michael Knoll 1/6
Jan Kastner / Michael Knoll Paul Engelbrecht / Nino Urdl 6/3
Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl Jan Kastner / Michael Knoll 4/3, 2/4, 10/4
Jan Kastner / Michael Knoll Paul Engelbrecht / Nino Urdl 2/4, 4/2, 10/8
David Heidel / Mark Waditzer Jan Kastner / Michael Knoll 4/3, 4/0
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek Dominic Held / Jan Kastner 6/3
Dominic Held / Jan Kastner Thomas Lampl / Florian Prettenthaler 6/3
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Dominic Held / Jan Kastner 6/4
Manuel Kleinböck / Alexander Pilsz Dominic Held / Jan Kastner 6/2
Advanced Lionstour 2024 30.04 2024
Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher 4/2, 1/4, 10/6
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Jakob Domberger / Jakob Kiendlsperger 4/6
Thomas Holzgruber / Stefan Karl Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher 3/6
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Pascal Blatter / Manuel Kaufmann 4/0, 4/3
Advanced Padel Box Advanced Turnier 28.04 2024
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Andreas Semler / Klaus Treiber 6/0
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Carina Gleichweit / Christina Neuhauser 6/0
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Florian Hochfellner / Thomas Zettl 6/7
Gerd Binder / Günter Postl Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 4/6
Starter Padel Box Starter 28.04 2024
Ermin Alic / Saeed Ganji Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 2/6
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Mariella El Sherif / Christina Neuhauser 6/2
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Nico Benkö / Fabian Huber 6/2
Julia Papst / Laura Prenner Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 0/6
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Julia Gamperl / Carina Gleichweit 6/0
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner David Ofner / Lukas Ofner 6/3
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 20.04 2024
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Bianca Capellari / Thomas Frewein 6/3, 6/3
Philipp Jernej / Clemens Timmerer Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 2/6, 7/5, 6/10
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger 6/4, 6/7, 11/13
Bianca Kvas-Spanninger / Tanja Pölzgutter Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 4/6, 4/6
Advanced Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Alexander Scheriau / Peter Spanninger Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher 5/7
Thomas Kuhn / Gerald Marko Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher 4/6
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher 6/4
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/1
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Alexander Scheriau / Peter Spanninger 7/5
Mixed Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 6/4
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Nicole Grasgruber / Christian Neuper 6/2
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Jürgen Buzzi / Susanne Königshofer 6/1
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Alexander Kotrc / Kathrin Wapper 6/0
UTT STARTER (FR) (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 22.03 2024
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher David Kouidri / Daniel Krautzer 6/3
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Gerhard Eder / Horst Schaffler 6/0
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Tobias Anderle / Simon Hofbauer 6/4
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark 6/3
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Georg Kögerl / Thomas Wassertheurer 6/0
Starter Lionstour 2024 10.03 2024
Ulrich Berger / Matthias Höfer Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 0/6
Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 3/6
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer Helmut Galler / Harald Labitsch 6/1
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer David Fritz / Markus Stenzel 6/1
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer Gerald Fladenhofer / Mario Zartl 6/1
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/2
Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/2
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Labitsch Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/0
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 09.02 2024
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer Felix Büchsenmeister / Rainer Wolf 4/1, 4/2
Christian Hörzer / Manuel Stangl Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/3, 0/6, 10/12
Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/4, 6/1
Alexander Kotrc / Lukas Kotrc Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 1/4, 1/4
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 19.01 2024
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/2, 6/7, 11/9
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer David Mayer / Wolfgang Wieser 7/6, 6/4
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer Stefan Korsatko / Moritz Pürrer 6/3, 6/3
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer Stefan Herzog / Manuel Kleinböck 6/2, 6/4
05 Starter (Starter) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 05.01 2024
Georg Berger / Kevin Partl Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 1/6
Ruth Engelbrecht / Martin Rappold Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 3/6
Alexander Kolb / Robert Ruckenstuhl Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 7/6
Elmar Baumgartner / Georg Voglhuber Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/2
05 Mixed Starter (Starter) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 05.01 2024
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Nicole Grasgruber / Roland Jagersbacher 3/6
Laura Delvecchio / Manuel Hoitsch Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 4/6
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Sabrina Fröhlich / Rene Krinner 6/3
Thomas Hörmann / Carolin Zmugg Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner 6/3