at

Marcel Aichinger

Platz: 837

Punkte: 2490

APN

2,226

Matches Gespielt

43

Matches Gewonnen

25

Matches Verloren

18

Effektivität

58,14%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 25.05 25.05 2024
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Sebastian Bernecker / Sami Pall 2/6
Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 4/0, 4/1
Alexander Kolb / Robert Ruckenstuhl Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 4/2, 4/1
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Gartler Manfred / Gerald Rauchegger 4/1, 4/3
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Martin Breg / Thomas Kuhn 3/6
UTT Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 18.05 2024
Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger Omar Krujeziu / Ivan Lamesic 6/0
Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger Maximilian Bucar / Maximilian Busz 6/2
Werner Sabath / Alexander Wernig Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger 6/3
Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger Markus Kopfer / Florian Weber 6/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 11.05 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Lorenz Nagler Marcel Aichinger / Philipp Lorber 6/3, 6/2
Marcel Aichinger / Philipp Lorber Paul Frick / Herbert Geiger 6/7, 4/6
Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg Marcel Aichinger / Philipp Lorber 4/6, 2/6
Marcel Aichinger / Philipp Lorber Sami Pall / Nico Walter 2/6, 2/6
Advanced Padel Box After Work 30.04 2024
Lukas Kainz / Klaus Treiber Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 2/6
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Lukas Kainz / Klaus Treiber 6/1, 7/6
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Julian Glaser / Johannes Kratz 6/0, 6/0
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Markus Nager / Roland Novak 0/6
Stefan Fischer / Raphael Ponzer Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 6/1
Starter KIMASOL - Starter - 28.04 28.04 2024
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner David Sebinger / Fabian Stocker 6/2
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Valentin Aichholzer / Georg Berger 6/4
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Michael Kallab / Philipp Langs 4/0, 4/1
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Raphael Petr / Mike Pohl 4/0, 4/1
Rene Michalic / Wolfgang Wieser Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 4/6, 5/7
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 20.04 2024
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger 6/4, 6/7, 11/13
Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger David Mayer / Katharina Orasch 5/7, 3/6
Andreas Dubaniovski / Christoph Koegeler Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger 4/6, 6/7
Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger Bianca Capellari / Thomas Frewein 6/2, 6/2
Starter Lionstour 2024 13.04 2024
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Paul Domberger / Andreas Gebhart 4/2, 1/4, 4/10
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Stefan Derler / Gernot Reiterer 6/3
Alexander Haspel / Daniel Weizenbichler Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 0/6
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Jonathan Asoltanei / Roberto Asoltanei 4/1, 4/3
Starter 4000 (Starter) Lionstour 2024 06.04 2024
Mathias Kollegger / Robert Zimmermann Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 2/6
Christian Failmayer / Alexander Kraft Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner 4/6
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Roland Feiler / Helmut Galler 6/3
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner Stefan Derler / Gernot Reiterer 6/0
Starter-3000!! (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 05.04 2024
Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer Bianca Capellari / Andreas Nagler 4/1, 2/4, 14/12
Günther Huber / Christian Platzer Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 4/2, 4/3
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 4/3, 2/4, 12/10
Flo Moser / Werner Stark Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 3/4, 4/0, 10/6
Mixed Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 7/6
Thomas Papst / Karina Wroblewska-Sokolinska Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 6/1
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 6/1
Jürgen Buzzi / Susanne Königshofer Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 7/6