at

Christoph Koegeler

Platz: 1469

Punkte: 1170

APN

1,445

Matches Gespielt

25

Matches Gewonnen

10

Matches Verloren

15

Effektivität

40,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

5000 (Starter) Lionstour 02.07 2024
Helmut Galler / Harald Labitsch Christoph Koegeler / Philipp Wruntschko 2/6
Helmut Galler / Harald Labitsch Christoph Koegeler / Philipp Wruntschko 6/4
Matthias Höfer / Peter Spanninger Christoph Koegeler / Philipp Wruntschko 3/6
Christoph Koegeler / Philipp Wruntschko Daniel Jakic / Kevin Tesic 6/1
Christoph Koegeler / Philipp Wruntschko Daniel Pesendorfer / Christoph Sandner 6/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/2, 6/3
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 2/6, 3/6
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 3/6, 6/7
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/3, 7/6
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/6, 3/6
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart 5/7, 3/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/4, 6/3
Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 7/5, 6/3
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 20.04 2024
Andreas Dubaniovski / Christoph Koegeler Melissa Stolzer-Seker / Peter Stolzer-Seker 6/2, 6/2
Andreas Dubaniovski / Christoph Koegeler Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger 4/6, 6/7
Andreas Dubaniovski / Christoph Koegeler David Mayer / Katharina Orasch 3/6, 3/6
Bianca Kvas-Spanninger / Tanja Pölzgutter Andreas Dubaniovski / Christoph Koegeler 4/6, 4/6
Starter-3000!! (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 13.04 2024
Julian Gruber / Christoph Koegeler Heike Höfer / Herwig Rosenberger 6/2, 6/2
Julian Gruber / Christoph Koegeler Michael Solnier / Thomas Unger 7/6, 6/3
Julian Gruber / Christoph Koegeler Philipp Jernej / Clemens Timmerer 4/6, 3/6
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Julian Gruber / Christoph Koegeler 5/7, 2/6
UTT Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Emil Breisach / Alexander Fernandez de Retana Günther Huber / Christoph Koegeler 6/3
Nicole Grasgruber / Aleksander Vuckovic Günther Huber / Christoph Koegeler 6/3
Thomas Papst / Stefan Russ Günther Huber / Christoph Koegeler 6/3
Günther Huber / Christoph Koegeler Bianca Capellari / Martin Capellari 6/2