at

Alexandra Russ

Platz: 209

Punkte: 1350

APN

1,550

Matches Gespielt

48

Matches Gewonnen

16

Matches Verloren

32

Effektivität

33,33%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Damen (Starter) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 19.04 2024
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Chiara Dörr / Petra Dörr 0/6
Julia Vorwahlner / Ilse Weiss Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/4
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Judith Foitik / Tijana Peric 3/6
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Theresia Aschauer / Angelika Igler 7/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Ladies Starter 07.04 2024
Alida Havic / Evelyn Nestelberger Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/1
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Barbara Neumann / Sabine Werschnik 5/7
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Petra Schön / Marion Zöhrer 4/6
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Julia Vorwahlner / Ilse Weiss 4/6
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Tanja Abulesz / Linda Bauer 2/6
New Comer (Starter) PD Saturday Night Fever - NEW COMER 30.03 2024
Nikolaus Kiesenhofer / Fabian Sladek Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/3
Christoph Wehofer / Thomas Wehofer Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Tijana Peric / Vladimir Peric Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/2
New Comer (Starter) PD Saturday Night Fever - NEW COMER 16.03 2024
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Dominik Laumann / Chantal Röhl 7/5
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Alexandra Krizovsky / Niklas Krizovsky 0/6
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Katharina Klausberger / Armin Strbac 6/2
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Christoph Wehofer / Thomas Wehofer 1/6
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 08.03 2024
Michaela Schneyder / Markus Koeck Dominik Luif / Alexandra Russ 0/6
Katharina Höld / Maximilian Höld Dominik Luif / Alexandra Russ 1/6
Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger Dominik Luif / Alexandra Russ 6/1
Tobias Schweitzer / Mariella Woransky Dominik Luif / Alexandra Russ 3/6
Damen (Starter) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 01.03 2024
Maria Gstöttner / Teresa Kittinger Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/2
Tanja Abulesz / Linda Bauer Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/4
Marina Fuchs / Melanie Nemes Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 0/6
Julia Kolb / Slaveya Popova Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Newcomer (Starter) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit NEWCOMER 23.02 2024
Marcel Haumer / Iris Körösszegi Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Jakob Würzl / Jasper Würzl Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 4/6
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Tijana Peric / Vladimir Peric 0/6
Sebastian Lumetzberger / Daniel Zöttl Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Christian Vasina / David Vasina Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Michael Turtenwald / Patrick Turtenwald 0/6
Michael Funovics / Jakob Koller Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/1
Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/0
Damen (Starter) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 02.02 2024
Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/1
Michaela Schneyder / Marion Pölzleithner Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/4
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ Petra Schön / Marion Zöhrer 6/1
Barbara Janisch / Roxana Mechold Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Russ 6/1
MIXStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn MIXStarter 28.01 2024
Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ Katja Gansberger / Daniel Greilinger 3/6
Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ Georg Dietrich / Marion Zöhrer 3/6
Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ Michael Hois / Julia Vorwahlner 4/6
Petra Schön / Kevin Triebnig Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ 4/6, 4/6