at

Theo Zmugg

Platz: 308

Punkte: 6060

APN

2,924

Matches Gespielt

83

Matches Gewonnen

42

Matches Verloren

41

Effektivität

50,60%

Theo Zmugg

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour der Austrian Padel Union by PadelZeit 13.07 2024 - 14.07 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/5, 6/7, 6/10
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Pedro Lamarca ventura / Jakob Wieser 0/6, 0/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 22.06 2024
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Stefan Gassmann / Christoph Hönneger 6/7, 6/7
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Sebastian Bernecker / Philipp Wastian 4/6, 4/6
Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 3/6
Dominik Fenz / Lorenz Nagler Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/3, 6/4
Jugend U16 (Starter) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union 15.06 2024 - 16.06 2024
Daniel Petronic / Luca Petronic Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 6/2, 10/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/2, 6/3
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/1
Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/0
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Dominic Held / Jan Kastner 6/4
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/1
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 28.04 2024
Patrick Wretschitsch / Theo Zmugg Patrick Lamperter / Humphrey Zöberer 6/3, 6/4
Martin Batek / Nikolaus Kronabitter Patrick Wretschitsch / Theo Zmugg 6/7, 6/7
Patrick Wretschitsch / Theo Zmugg Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/5, 6/3
Patrick Wretschitsch / Theo Zmugg Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 6/2, 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 19.04 2024
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 3/6, 2/6
Dominic Fuchs / Sami Pall Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/3, 6/3
Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/3, 6/3
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 6/7
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 13.04 13.04 2024
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 0/6
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Günther Eisterer / Patrick Lamperter 0/4, 4/2, 4/10
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Christian Stiplosek / Humphrey Zöberer 0/4, 4/3, 13/11
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger 2/4, 1/4
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 12.04 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger 5/7, 4/6
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Martin Haas / Manuel Kleinböck 6/4, 6/2
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Lamperter 7/5, 6/4
Andreas Dubaniovski / Manuel Schaffer Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 3/6, 3/6
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Sami Pall / Christian Zwickl 3/6, 2/6
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 2/6, 6/7
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz 3/6, 2/6
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 6/4, 7/5
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Marco Del Vecchio / Manuel Hoitsch 6/3, 6/4
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 6/2, 7/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Dominic Fuchs / Christoph Hönneger Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 4/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 3/6
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 6/7, 6/3, 10/3
Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 5/7
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 27.01 2024
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 6/4, 6/3
Markus Pehsl / Dominik Steinbauer Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 6/4, 6/4
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/2, 3/6, 10/4
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Christoph Hönneger / Uta Koch 6/2, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 6/2, 6/7, 10/4
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Dominic Fuchs / Nico Scheicher 3/6, 6/4, 11/9
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 5/7
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 3/6
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 19.01 2024
Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/2, 6/7, 11/9
Stefan Korsatko / Moritz Pürrer Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 2/6, 4/6
Laura Delvecchio / Marco Del Vecchio Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 2/6, 3/6
Philipp Lorber / Gerald Rauchegger Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 5/7, 4/6
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 13.01 2024
Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg Niko Kosta / David Lagetar 4/0, 4/0
Nils Nusko / Andrea Pichler Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg 5/1, 5/1
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg 5/2, 5/4
Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg Stefan Herzog / Philipp Lorber 4/1, 4/2
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Andreas Feichter / Markus Schätzer Dominic Fuchs / Theo Zmugg 6/4
Dominic Fuchs / Theo Zmugg Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Rogner 7/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) Dominic Fuchs / Theo Zmugg 6/2