at

Georg Terkl

Platz: 860

Punkte: 2410

APN

2,568

Matches Gespielt

54

Matches Gewonnen

31

Matches Verloren

23

Effektivität

57,41%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 24.05 2024
Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher Georg Hofrichter / Georg Terkl 6/2
Matthias Ettl / Tobias Söllner Georg Hofrichter / Georg Terkl 5/7
Georg Dietrich / Dario Tomasini Georg Hofrichter / Georg Terkl 1/6
Georg Hofrichter / Georg Terkl Matthias Herneth / Fernando Moreno 6/7
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER 11.05 2024
Daniel Graschitz / Stefan List Paul Koroschitz / Georg Terkl 6/4
Konstantin Rosdobutko / Maximilian Schimke Paul Koroschitz / Georg Terkl 1/6
Julia Kolb / Tobias Söllner Paul Koroschitz / Georg Terkl 0/6, 6/2, 9/11
Stefan Piotrowski / Roman Schneider Paul Koroschitz / Georg Terkl 6/7
Starter 1. Padel Union STARTER TURNIER 09.05 2024
Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager 6/4
Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl Florian Harold / Maximilian Höld 6/4, 6/2
Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl Andreas Brandstätter / Lukas Gruber 6/2
Paul Koroschitz / Peter Onitsch Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl 5/7
Starter Starter - Dienstag Feierabend 🌆"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 07.05 2024
Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl Patrick Lenhart / Lukas Pichler 6/2
Manfred Richter / Klaus Vielnascher Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl 7/5
Sascha Klucsarits / Mathias Nikolic Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl 7/5
Marcel Reichmann / Georg Terkl Manuel Buchberger / Samuel Juno 6/3
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Jakob Fahrner / Matthias Fichtinger Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 3/6
Nicolas Laxar / Maximilian Noll Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 6/3
Antoine de Vallois / Robert Haslinger Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 7/5
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/0
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 05.04 2024
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Florian Heinisch / Dominik Kommenda 4/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Jakob Kerschbaumer / Raphael Ponzer 6/3
Mario Cvisic / Denis Hamulic Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 6/2
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Stefan Herzog / Andrea Kellner 6/1
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 22.03 2024
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Gerald Kostolani / Bernhard Nagl 3/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Daniel Chiu / Edward Hateley 6/1
Samuel Juno / Dominik Zinkl Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 7/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Oliver Fehringer / Philip Schadauer 6/1
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 6/3
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan 3/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/3
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 6/2
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 08.03 2024
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl 6/2
Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl Sabine Urban / Stefan Urban 7/6
Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl Johannes Matt / Benedikt Niederecker 4/6
Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl Andreas Altenhof / Sebastian Böck 6/3
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 24.02 2024
Simon Buliga / Matthias Pollak Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 7/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 6/4
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Robin Muchitsch / Jakob Röthlin 7/5
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Clemens Hager / Johannes Rist 6/4
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 23.02 2024
Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl Johann Mader / Ryan Sommerhuber 7/5, 7/6
Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl Robert Enderlin / Mathias Schwarz 7/5
Ignacio Höller / Kristof Kovacs Dominik Frauenlob / Georg Terkl 6/2