at

Gilsimar Borges Guerra

Platz: 1181

Punkte: 1630

APN

1,903

Matches Gespielt

37

Matches Gewonnen

20

Matches Verloren

17

Effektivität

54,05%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Advanced) Ladies Starter & Men Advanced 06.07 2024
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck Helmut Fellner / Michael Weinberger 2/6
Jan Franek / Siegfried Grissenberger Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck 6/4
Johannes Putz / Patrick Wagner Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck 6/2
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck Patrick Aigner / Nico Albrecht 6/0, 6/2
Herren (Starter) Ladies & Men STARTER 16.06 2024
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck Jürgen Brandmayer / Daniel Zellhofer 7/6
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck Dominik Lechner - Kaderavek / Paul Madar 6/0
Peter Dünwald / Philipp Weinmesser Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck 4/6, 5/7
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Reinhard Sollböck Harald Scharner / Manuel Windpassinger 6/4
MIXED (Starter) MIXED Starter 30.05 2024
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Vera Holzer Reinhard Sollböck / Aga Sollboeck 3/6
Julia Reschinsky / Manfred Taschl Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Vera Holzer 4/6
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Vera Holzer Adolf Wagner / Evelyne Wagner 6/2
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Vera Holzer Bianca Huber / Robert Leitner 6/2
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Vera Holzer Manfred Stockinger / Sigrid Stockinger 7/6
Danica Kovacova / Martin Weinmesser Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Vera Holzer 6/0
Herren (Starter) Pfingstturnier Herren Starter 20.05 2024
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Markus Schmidt / Daniel Zellhofer 6/3
Peter Dünwald / Philipp Weinmesser Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer 7/5
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Michael Meyer / Sebastian Zehetner 6/0
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Michael Eder / Paul Pfeiffer 6/0
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Alexander Eder / Reinhard Sollböck 6/7
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Ralph Schiffmann / Daniel Schöberl 6/3
Herren (Advanced) Ladies Starter & Men Advanced Turnier 27.04 2024
David Rolek / Philipp Scharner Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 6/0
Manfred Gnadenberger / Martin Weinmesser Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 6/1, 6/3
Florian Neubauer / Maximilian Siebeneicher Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 6/3
Thomas Daxböck / Richard Ehrlich Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 6/1
STARTER (allg) (Starter) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 0/6
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Pascal Feigl / July Seidl 6/3
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/1
Manuel Schneck / Christoph Übelbacher Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer 4/6
Sta-Allg (Starter) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 06.04 2024
Manuel Lurger / Manuel Müllner Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 2/6
Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz Andreas Pinter / Philipp Pinter 6/4
Georg Gruber / Peter Schönfelder Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 6/1
Johannes Bauer / Rene Peter Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 0/6
David Fuchs / Oliver Schierhuber Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 2/6
Herren (Starter) 1. Scheibbser Padelturnier 30.03 2024
Lukas Mühlbacher / Stefan Zulechner Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer 6/4
Michael Meyer / Sebastian Zehetner Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer 6/3, 6/4
Markus Aigner / Florian Neubauer Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer 7/6
Sebastian Ressl / Fabian Rülling Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Lukas Holzer 6/3