at

Nicole Grasgruber

Platz: 120

Punkte: 2780

APN

1,580

Matches Gespielt

78

Matches Gewonnen

33

Matches Verloren

45

Effektivität

42,31%

Nicole Grasgruber

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Light (Starter) PADELZONE Graz Starter Light (5000 Punkte max) 16.06 2024
Stefan Bauer / Gregor Schaffer Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber 6/1
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Gerald Fenz / Sabine Fenz 6/1
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Christian Bauer / Gerald Rauchegger 4/6
Starter PADELZONE GRAZ STARTER OUTDOOR 🌞 01.06 2024
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 2/6
Christoph Hönneger / Tanja Macher Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber 6/2
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Franz Fleischmann / Paul Fleischmann 6/3
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Tobias Monsberger / Maximilian Wurm 6/1
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Kevin Reiter / Patrick Szombath 6/3
Mixed (Advanced) EUROVISION SONG CONTEST MIXED ADVANCED 11.05 2024
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Bernd Engelbrecht / Ruth Engelbrecht 1/6
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner 2/6
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Anne Großschedl / Oliver Weinberger 1/6
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Nikolaus Kronabitter / Juliane Ratschnig 4/6
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Denise Kampitsch / Markus Nager 7/6
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Dominic Fuchs / Verena Schober 7/6
UTT Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.03 2024
Axel Benedicic / Maximilian Dietrich Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber 6/2
Mathis Korsatko / Stefan Korsatko Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber 6/0
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Clemens Körbler / Anders Kristian Pedersen 6/4
Christoph Karner / Matthäus Pink Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber 6/2
UTT Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Nicole Grasgruber / Aleksander Vuckovic Günther Huber / Christoph Koegeler 6/3
Nicole Grasgruber / Aleksander Vuckovic Emil Breisach / Alexander Fernandez de Retana 6/2
Nicole Grasgruber / Aleksander Vuckovic Markus Schätzer / Sigrid Weller 6/2
Alexander Kendlbacher / Sebastian Sperl Nicole Grasgruber / Aleksander Vuckovic 6/3
Patrick Gruber / Rene Michalic Nicole Grasgruber / Aleksander Vuckovic 6/4
Mixed Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Nicole Grasgruber / Christian Neuper 6/2
Nicole Grasgruber / Christian Neuper Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/3
Nicole Grasgruber / Christian Neuper Markus Schätzer / Sigrid Weller 6/3
Nicole Grasgruber / Christian Neuper Thomas Kuhn / Lisa Peer 6/1
Starter STARTER - TURNIER @ RSCG 08.03 2024
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Michael Mayer / Paul Steinwender 2/6
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Gernot Pichler / Christoph Seyfried 1/6
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Romana Höberl / Denise Kampitsch 4/6
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Nils Nusko / Andrea Pichler 4/6
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Manuel Laritz / Matthias Lausegger 2/6
MIXED (Starter) Worst of the 90s Mixed-Medley 02.02 2024
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Karin Moeller / Robert Moeller 10/3
Lisa Aumann / Jakob Beck Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber 7/5
Katharina Orasch / Sami Pall Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber 3/6
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Laura Delvecchio / Manuel Hoitsch 9/3
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Nils Nusko / Andrea Pichler 8/4
Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Grasgruber Katharina Orasch / Sami Pall 7/5
05 Mixed Starter (Starter) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 05.01 2024
Nicole Grasgruber / Roland Jagersbacher Sabrina Fröhlich / Rene Krinner 6/3
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Nicole Grasgruber / Roland Jagersbacher 5/7
Thomas Hörmann / Carolin Zmugg Nicole Grasgruber / Roland Jagersbacher 6/3
Daniela Buchmann / Jan Kastner Nicole Grasgruber / Roland Jagersbacher 3/6