at

Gernot Prattes

Platz: 244

Punkte: 6800

APN

3,660

Matches Gespielt

135

Matches Gewonnen

74

Matches Verloren

61

Effektivität

54,81%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Lionstour 11.06 2024
Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer Roberto Asoltanei / Francisco Monserrate Rodríguez 6/0
Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein 6/2
Christoph Klösch / Christian Stadlober Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer 4/6
Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer 6/0
Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer Stefan Friedl / Andreas Kiedl 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 19.05 2024
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 6/2
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 6/2
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 4/6
Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes Harald Labitsch / Silke Nussmüller 6/4
Lukas Labitsch / Sabine Labitsch Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 6/2
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 18.05 2024
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Tamara Pucher / Thomas Reiter 4/1, 3/4, 10/2
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 4/0, 2/4, 2/10
Thomas Brauneder / Norbert Wastian Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 3/4, 4/1, 10/6
Nico Herzl / Mario Sulzer Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 3/4, 2/4
Advanced Lionstour 11.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 7/5
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Ulrich Berger / Christian Stadlober 6/4
Norbert Wastian / Philipp Wastian Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 6/0
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Ulrich Berger / Christian Stadlober 6/4
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Christoph Nimmrichter / Daniel Repolusk 6/2
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Christian Hahn / Florian Hoppaus 6/1
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 27.04 2024
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Marco Hochfellner / Markus Rehbein 6/2
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Stefan Dötsch / Amer Pajic 3/4, 3/4
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Bernhard Auinger / Petros Doumitsas 0/4, 2/4
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes René Baumgartner / Nico Wastian 6/1
Advanced Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Alexander Köck / Lukas Zottler 6/0
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 7/6
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Daniel Albu / David Ruchti 6/1
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Andreas Gebhart / Markus Tösch 6/4
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes 6/3
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Expert Lionstour 2024 13.04 2024
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Alexander Scheriau / Christoph Willenshofer 2/6, 3/6
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 3/6, 3/6
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier „season opener“ 24.03 2024
Hannes Loderer / Patrick Witschnig Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian 3/6
Kay Haderer / Walter Schaffer Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian 7/5, 2/6, 8/10
Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian 6/1
René Baumgartner / Amer Pajic Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian 4/6
Starter Lionstour 2024 10.03 2024
Helmut Galler / Harald Labitsch Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 6/3
Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 3/6
Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes Roland Feiler / Helmut Mitterer 6/2
Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/3
Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes Viktoria Dvorsak / Nico Scheicher 6/1
Advanced Lionstour 2024 09.03 2024
Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6
Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/5
Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober Constantin Bernecker / Tim Skrabitz 6/3
Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober Manfred Haingartner / Alexander Köck 6/2
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn 100er Turnier Ü100 04.02 2024
Gernot Prattes / Alexander Scheriau Helmut Mayer / Mario Schwab 6/3
Gernot Prattes / Alexander Scheriau Johannes Kalch / Paul Pibinger 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Marcin Knapik / Paul Pörtner 2/6
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Gabriel Aichinger / Mason Denning 1/6
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 4/6
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Patrick Joksch / Hamed Tanghatari 1/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 12.01 2024
Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian Ignacio Albarran / Sinisa Milanovic 6/2
Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 4/6
Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian Fabian Kitzweger / Stefan Roboch 4/6
Werner Lesjak / Heinrich Mayrhofer-Grünbühel Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian 4/6