PADELZONE ‚Äď CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024ūüŹÜ - 19.01 2024 - 21.01 2024

GOLD Damen (Elite)

Alexandra Pils / Anna Schmid Gerry Padel / Ruth Schäffl 6/0, 6/1
Lisa Neuner / Petra Russegger Paula Elvira Mir / Eva-Maria Köberle 6/3, 6/1
Mirjam Gartner / Garbiela Köb Karin Hechenberger / Pascale Sidler 0/6, 1/6
Chiara Bischof / Zaida Pereira Lucas Elea Bechter / Nina D√ľrnberger 2/6, 0/6
Alexandra Pils / Anna Schmid Lisa Neuner / Petra Russegger 6/2, 6/2
Karin Hechenberger / Pascale Sidler Elea Bechter / Nina D√ľrnberger 6/2, 6/1
Alexandra Pils / Anna Schmid Karin Hechenberger / Pascale Sidler 1/6, 3/6
Lisa Neuner / Petra Russegger Elea Bechter / Nina D√ľrnberger 3/6, 6/1, 8/10
Gerry Padel / Ruth Schäffl Paula Elvira Mir / Eva-Maria Köberle 6/2, 6/4
Mirjam Gartner / Garbiela Köb Chiara Bischof / Zaida Pereira Lucas 6/1, 6/4
Gerry Padel / Ruth Schäffl Mirjam Gartner / Garbiela Köb 5/7, 2/6
Paula Elvira Mir / Eva-Maria Köberle Chiara Bischof / Zaida Pereira Lucas 6/1, 6/4

SILBER Herren (Advanced)

Marco Aschenwald / Gaetan Corremans J√ľrgen Fink / Markus Grabher 6/4, 7/6
Stefan Bernhard / Selcuk Olcum Tobias B√ľchele / Niklas Fink 5/7, 4/6
Marcel Kalb / Kai Knaus Alexander Kovarovics / Thomas Mittelberger 6/1, 6/1
Patrick B√ľchele / Mathias Hager J√∂rg K√∂nig / Patrick Meyer 2/6, 1/6
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Gerhard Breuer / J√ľrgen Swetlik 6/1, 6/3
Pedro Corcoles / Juan Pedrosa Florian Kachel / Adrian Strobel 0/6, 2/6
Jeffrey Metzler / Patrick Pircher Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 3/6, 1/6
Marco Aschenwald / Gaetan Corremans Tobias B√ľchele / Niklas Fink 6/1, 3/6, 5/10
Marcel Kalb / Kai Knaus Jörg König / Patrick Meyer 3/6, 1/6
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Florian Kachel / Adrian Strobel 3/6, 6/3, 9/11
Jeffrey Metzler / Patrick Pircher Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 2/6, 2/6
J√ľrgen Fink / Markus Grabher Stefan Bernhard / Selcuk Olcum 0/6, 4/6
Gerhard Breuer / J√ľrgen Swetlik Pedro Corcoles / Juan Pedrosa 1/6, 4/6
Jeffrey Metzler / Patrick Pircher Thomas Mayer / Stefan Nußbaumer 6/1, 6/0
Tobias B√ľchele / Niklas Fink J√∂rg K√∂nig / Patrick Meyer 6/3, 3/6, 10/8
Florian Kachel / Adrian Strobel Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 6/3, 3/6, 13/11
Tobias B√ľchele / Niklas Fink Florian Kachel / Adrian Strobel 0/6, 3/6
Thomas Mayer / Stefan Nu√übaumer Raphael G√§chter / Simon K√ľhne 2/6, 1/6

GOLD Herren (Elite)

Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Björn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart 7/6, 1/6, 2/10
Marcel Tenas Forcano / Dario Wyler Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/7, 10/5
Marco Aschenwald / Gaetan Corremans Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer 6/7, 4/6
Justin Huet / Daniel Picot Rainhard Boisits / Patrik Näf 1/6, 2/6
Björn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Marcel Tenas Forcano / Dario Wyler 1/6, 7/6, 10/6
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Rainhard Boisits / Patrik Näf 3/6, 1/6
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 4/6, 4/6
Marco Aschenwald / Gaetan Corremans Justin Huet / Daniel Picot 2/6, 0/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Justin Huet / Daniel Picot 2/6, 6/1, 10/1
Marco Aschenwald / Gaetan Corremans Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner 1/6, 1/6
Björn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Rainhard Boisits / Patrik Näf 5/7, 2/6