at

Fabsepan Huber

Platz: 1353

Punkte: 1350

APN

1,734

Matches Gespielt

28

Matches Gewonnen

12

Matches Verloren

16

Effektivität

42,86%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork ADV&STA 16.07 2024
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Fabsepan Huber / Lukas Knor 6/0
Jürgen Griesberger / Clemens Kohlbacher Fabsepan Huber / Lukas Knor 6/4
Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony Fabsepan Huber / Lukas Knor 6/0
René Freiberger / Gabriel Pecker Fabsepan Huber / Lukas Knor 6/4
Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler Fabsepan Huber / Lukas Knor 7/5
Starter PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Martin Krückel / Martin Rausch 6/3, 6/4
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/1, 6/0
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Nico Schmalzl / Benjamin Schuh 6/7, 3/6
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 07.05 2024
Christian Ramharter / Clemens Reichenauer Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/7
Roland Krasser / Andrea Nagl Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 4/6
Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/4
Aqib Iqbal / Ali Rashid Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 5/7
Starter PADELZONE Friday Party People 🎶 26.04 2024
Gerhard Ernst / Christian Koren Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 1/0
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Patrick Krankl / Adrian Ringhofer 0/1
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 21.04 2024
Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 3/6
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/4
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Patrick Schandl / Günter Winter 6/1
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/3
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning @ Floridsdorf ☀️🎾 06.04 2024
Peter Angerer / Christoph Gastinger Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/2, 6/1
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 1/6, 2/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Manuel Lurger / Florian Mack 6/2
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/3
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Lukas Rohm / Florian Schabbauer 4/6
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Daniel Chiu / Anthony Kiang 6/2
Starter PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 03.03 2024
Manuel Baum / Sasa Andre Nestorović Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 2/6
Gerald Kosel / Günter Kraushofer Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 2/6
Dominik Luif / Dominik Schneider Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/2
Martin Hörz-Weber / Denny Krcmarek Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 1/6