at

Carim El-Cheschin

Platz: 1013

Punkte: 2000

APN

2,200

Matches Gespielt

64

Matches Gewonnen

28

Matches Verloren

36

Effektivität

43,75%

Carim El-Cheschin

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork ADV&STA 09.07 2024
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Carim El-Cheschin / Christoph Wehofer 6/7
David Frankenstein / Peter Frankenstein Carim El-Cheschin / Christoph Wehofer 3/6
Michael Kloibhofer / Patrick Kohlfürst Carim El-Cheschin / Christoph Wehofer 1/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Christoph Wehofer Rainer Misa / Alexander Rusznak 2/6
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 18.06 2024
Marcel Bilgili / Carim El-Cheschin Li Peng / Hui Runge 6/7
Christoph Fehrle / Paul Skof Marcel Bilgili / Carim El-Cheschin 3/6
Marcel Bilgili / Carim El-Cheschin Philipp Malicsek / Dennis Verwüster 4/6
Moritz Lovrek / Wenzel Lovrek Marcel Bilgili / Carim El-Cheschin 1/6
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER 01.06 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Jan Medve / Petra Rödling 6/0
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Gerald Bauer / Christoph Baumann 6/4
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Liane Ambros / Laslo Medve 6/3
Vladimir S. / Attila Sziki Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Gerhard Ernst / Christian Koren Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 1/6
Bernhard Maunz / Moritz Sommer Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 4/6
Sebastian Elmecker / Nino Katzler Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan 6/4
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Christoph Wehofer / Thomas Wehofer 7/6
Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 3/6
Sabine Fasching / Alexander Muick Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 6/3
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Vincent Krumpel / Dennis Verwüster 0/6
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 19.04 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Sebastian Hönigsperger / Nino Tatzgern 7/6
Daniel Chiu / Per Neuburger Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 7/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Gerald Kostolani / Bernhard Nagl 5/7
Marouen Amor / Memo Strassner Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 6/0
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager 4/6
Martin Gruber / Daniel Pirs Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic 4/6
Markus Lewi / Kevin Rupp Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic 4/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic Patrick Uchatzy / Christian Werschnik 2/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Mario Dormann / Alexander Frummel 0/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Mike Sommer / Martin Walli 3/6, 4/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 6/2
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Stefan Litzenberger / Roland Steinbrecher Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic 5/7
Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic 3/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic Mathias Löwi / Timo Obermayer 2/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic Hans-Peter Gaube / Patrick Lampl 5/7