at

Daniel Bischof

Platz: 192

Punkte: 7912

APN

4,500

Matches Gespielt

124

Matches Gewonnen

65

Matches Verloren

59

Effektivität

52,42%

Daniel Bischof

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 20.10 2023 - 22.10 2023
Daniel Bischof / Rebecca Osborne David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl 6/4
Daniel Bischof / Rebecca Osborne Tobias Drescher / Stefan Götzhaber 6/4
Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter Daniel Bischof / Rebecca Osborne 2/4, 3/4
Philipp Habjanic / Klemens Sudi Daniel Bischof / Rebecca Osborne 6/1
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 06.10 2023 - 08.10 2023
Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Korsatko 6/2
Christoph Krainer / Georg Schenn Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner 4/3, 3/4, 10/5
Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner Andreas Feichter / Gernot Kassler 4/2, 4/2
Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner Oliver Micheler / Franz Pirstinger 2/6
UTT Expert (SO) (Expert) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 06.10 2023 - 08.10 2023
Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer Roland Novak / Dominik Troschl 6/3, 6/1
Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer Daniel Meier / Timm Wapper 6/2, 6/3
Georg Hubich / Bernd Reisner Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer 3/6, 6/3, 10/5
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ MIDWEEK EXPERT 06.09 2023
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Roland Roitner / Wolfgang Skrabitz 4/6, 5/7
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Christian Grasgruber / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/3, 6/3
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Dawn Foxhall / Anton Pleva 4/6, 2/6
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier *Summer Edition* 13.08 2023
Ronald Arh / Dominik Skoff Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/3
Marco Herzl / Nico Herzl Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner 2/4, 4/2, 6/10
Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner Patrick Föchterle / Reinhard Föchterle 6/1
Daniel Bischof / Anna-Theresa Plattner Gerald Nutz / Amer Pajic 2/6
Expert Padel-Murtal Expert Turnier *Summer edition* 12.08 2023
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Daniel Bischof / Michael Grandl 6/4, 6/3
Daniel Bischof / Michael Grandl Hannes Purkarthofer / Dominik Troschl 1/6, 5/7
Daniel Bischof / Michael Grandl Daniel Csuk / Norbert Wastian 6/1, 6/4
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ MIDWEEK EXPERT 10.08 2023
Daniel Bischof / Julian Primisser Wolfgang Skrabitz / Andreas Spreitzer 1/6, 1/6
Hannes Purkarthofer / Dominik Troschl Daniel Bischof / Julian Primisser 6/4, 2/6, 8/10
Stefan Steiner / Norbert Wastian Daniel Bischof / Julian Primisser 1/6, 1/6
Expert Lionstour powered by Bidi Badu 28.07 2023
Lukas Labitsch / Georg Pölzl Marco Baumgartner / Daniel Bischof 6/3, 6/1
David Paar / Alexander Scheriau Marco Baumgartner / Daniel Bischof 4/6, 3/6
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Marco Baumgartner / Daniel Bischof 6/4, 6/1
Babolat-Trophy (Advanced) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat | 3. Turnier 23.07 2023
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Bastian Maierhofer / Yannick Maierhofer 4/1, 4/2
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko 4/2, 4/1
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Markus Nager / Thomas Wohlfahrter 4/0, 4/0
Martin Batek / Daniel Haßler Daniel Bischof / David Hofer 1/4, 4/3, 10/6
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT FRIDAY MÄNNER 🚀🤼‍♂️🚀 07.07 2023
Marco Baumgartner / Daniel Bischof Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 6/3, 6/2
Marco Baumgartner / Daniel Bischof Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 5/7, 3/6
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Marco Baumgartner / Daniel Bischof 6/3, 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ MIDWEEK ADVANCED 05.07 2023
David Hofer / Jakob Peer Jakob Beck / Daniel Bischof 7/6, 6/2
Jakob Beck / Daniel Bischof Stefan Gruber / Gerwin Hofmeister 6/4
Jakob Beck / Daniel Bischof Martin Batek / Marc Trummer 6/4
Jakob Beck / Daniel Bischof Julian Glaser / Johannes Kratz 4/1, 4/2
Jakob Beck / Daniel Bischof Annina Ebhardt / Julian Primisser 4/2, 4/3
Advanced Sunday evening Advanced Turnier 18.06 2023
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl 3/6
Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl Marvin Assinger / Florian Bär 6/3
David Paar / Alexander Scheriau Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl 6/4
Michael Moitzi / Philipp Wastian Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl 6/2
Dominik Skoff / Christoph Zechner Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl 3/6
Babolat-Tour-Advanced(1) (Advanced) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat | 2. Turnier Advanced(1) 19.05 2023
Daniel Bischof / Philipp Wastian Johannes Kratz / David Reiter 5/2, 5/3
Daniel Bischof / Philipp Wastian Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 12/10, 2/5, 5/2
David Hofer / Jakob Peer Daniel Bischof / Philipp Wastian 5/2, 5/2
HERREN ELITE (Elite) PADELZONE - Vienna Padel Open Qualification Wildcard Turnier 06.05 2023 - 07.05 2023
Roland Novak / Hannes Purkarthofer Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer 2/6, 6/7
Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer Bernd Engelbrecht / Anton Pleva 6/4, 6/4
Konrad Frölich / Wolfgang Skrabitz Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer 6/0, 6/0
Andrej Sustersic / Tilen Zalar Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer 6/2, 6/4
Expert RSCG NIGHT SHIFT - EXPERT INDOOR 07.04 2023
Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer 7/6, 3/6, 10/6
Patrick Ludwig / Norbert Wastian Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer 6/1, 6/7, 15/13
Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer David Hofer / Sven Unterguggenberger 7/6, 6/1
Daniel Bischof / Tobias Langer Christian Grasgruber / Timm Wapper 6/3, 6/4
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Daniel Bischof / Norbert Wastian Martin Pasecker / Andreas Szabados 3/6, 3/6
Lunch Time Advanced (Advanced) RSCG Super Saturday 🤩 04.03 2023
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Matthias Vurcer / Rene Vurcer 4/2, 4/1
Daniel Bischof / David Hofer Stefan Hille / Markus Kuhnen 2/4, 1/4
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Daniel Bischof / David Hofer 2/4, 1/4
Expert RSCG Friday EXPERT 10.02 2023
Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer Florian Reinprecht / Norbert Wastian 6/7, 6/1, 10/6
Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 6/4, 6/2
Christian Grasgruber / Stefan Steiner Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer 0/6, 4/6
Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer 7/6, 6/2
Advanced RSCG SUPER SATURDAY 28.01 2023
Stephan Grasser / Philipp Medwed Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl 0/0, 3/4, 8/10
Stefan Schreiner / Timm Wapper Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl 4/3, 2/4, 10/8
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl 4/2, 4/2
Daniel Bischof / Mathias Heschl Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer 0/4, 2/4
Advanced RSCG NIGHT SHIFT - Advanced 20.01 2023
Karl Pansy / Ingrid Resch Maria Aumann / Daniel Bischof 1/4, 2/4
Stefan Karl / Lukas Luznik Maria Aumann / Daniel Bischof 0/4, 4/1, 7/10
Annina Ebhardt / Hannes Purkarthofer Maria Aumann / Daniel Bischof 3/4, 4/3, 11/9
Stefan Pulko / Felix Schütz Maria Aumann / Daniel Bischof 0/4, 0/4