3. Qualifikationsturnier für das Vienna Padel Open - 21.05 2022 - 22.05 2022

Elite

Elisabeth Seehofer / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Kathrin Schindlegger / Lisa Valachovic 6/0, 6/0
Barbara Koller-Kink / Christiane Rank Katharina Kothmayer / Andrea Soler Codina 0/6, 1/6
Klara Fischer / Alexandra Pils Ulrike Fiala / Michaela Obrietan 6/2, 6/0
Roxana Mechold / Silke Müllner Christine Wallmüller / Stefanie Wilfling 0/6, 1/6
Elisabeth Seehofer / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Katharina Kothmayer / Andrea Soler Codina 6/0, 6/2
Klara Fischer / Alexandra Pils Christine Wallmüller / Stefanie Wilfling 0/6, 4/6
Kathrin Schindlegger / Lisa Valachovic Barbara Koller-Kink / Christiane Rank 2/6, 4/6
Ulrike Fiala / Michaela Obrietan Roxana Mechold / Silke Müllner 6/4, 6/2
Elisabeth Seehofer / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Christine Wallmüller / Stefanie Wilfling 7/5, 6/1
Katharina Kothmayer / Andrea Soler Codina Klara Fischer / Alexandra Pils 3/6, 2/6
Kathrin Schindlegger / Lisa Valachovic Roxana Mechold / Silke Müllner 6/1, 6/1

Elite

Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/0
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Andre Meger / Stefan Orter 6/0, 6/0
Moritz Felber / Wolfgang Skrabitz Klaus Innerebner / Pedro Lamarca ventura 6/4, 6/2
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Gernot Prammer / Christian Salek 1/6, 2/6
Kevin Bell / Oliver Frik Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer 6/2, 6/4
Christian Finck / Dario Wyler Markus Adamek / Jorge Bornay 6/1, 7/5
Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher 6/0, 6/4
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Jose Maria Landeta / Kristopher Sotiriu 0/6, 0/6
Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/1, 6/3
Moritz Felber / Wolfgang Skrabitz Gernot Prammer / Christian Salek 5/7, 4/6
Kevin Bell / Oliver Frik Christian Finck / Dario Wyler 0/6, 7/6, 6/7
Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner Jose Maria Landeta / Kristopher Sotiriu 1/6, 1/6
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Andre Meger / Stefan Orter 4/6, 5/7
Klaus Innerebner / Pedro Lamarca ventura Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/0, 6/1
Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer Markus Adamek / Jorge Bornay 4/6, 6/7
Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 1/0
Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Gernot Prammer / Christian Salek 6/1, 6/3
Christian Finck / Dario Wyler Jose Maria Landeta / Kristopher Sotiriu 0/6, 0/6
Moritz Felber / Wolfgang Skrabitz Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/4, 6/3
Kevin Bell / Oliver Frik Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 1/6, 6/4, 4/6
Andre Meger / Stefan Orter Klaus Innerebner / Pedro Lamarca ventura 4/6, 2/6
Markus Adamek / Jorge Bornay Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher 3/6, 4/6
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/4, 6/4
Jose Maria Landeta / Kristopher Sotiriu Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf 6/4, 6/2
Christian Finck / Dario Wyler Gernot Prammer / Christian Salek 4/6, 2/6
Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher Klaus Innerebner / Pedro Lamarca ventura 4/6, 5/7
Andre Meger / Stefan Orter Markus Adamek / Jorge Bornay 3/6, 6/1, 3/6
Bernhard Puchner / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer 2/6, 6/3, 7/5