Österr. Seniorenmeisterschaften 2022 der APU - 26.11 2022

Senioren +35 Damen (Advanced)

Senioren +35 (Expert)

Harald Klement / Thomas Richter Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 5/7, 2/6
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Andreas Bleyel / Johannes Karner 6/2, 6/2
Gerald Dlesk / Martin Prechtl Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 0/6, 2/6
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 6/2, 6/2
Harald Klement / Thomas Richter Christian Kopp / Oliver Polterauer 7/5, 6/1
Christian Kopp / Oliver Polterauer Christian Finck / Peter Jahrmann 0/6, 0/6
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/4, 6/1
Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Finck / Peter Jahrmann 6/4, 6/1
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 7/5, 10/3
Christian Finck / Peter Jahrmann Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 1/6, 6/4, 10/7
Andreas Bleyel / Johannes Karner Gerald Dlesk / Martin Prechtl 6/3, 5/7, 6/10
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Harald Klement / Thomas Richter 6/3, 6/1
Gerald Dlesk / Martin Prechtl Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 7/5, 4/6, 4/10

Senioren +55 (Starter)

Thomas Lenzinger / Michael Schrodt Andreas Hinterhoger / Karl Hinterhoger 6/1, 6/2
Thomas Lenzinger / Michael Schrodt Norbert Wastian / Anton Wilhelmer 6/0, 6/3
Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier August Lebschy / Frenk Schinkels 6/3, 7/5
Thomas Lenzinger / Michael Schrodt Michael Karácsonyi / Erich Knotter 3/6, 7/6, 10/7
Manfred Gloser / Harald Prenner Andreas Öhler / Martin Schober 6/2, 6/1
Leopold Ille / Mario Schwab Norbert Wastian / Anton Wilhelmer 2/6, 5/7
Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier Thomas Lenzinger / Michael Schrodt 6/3, 4/6, 10/8
Manfred Gloser / Harald Prenner Norbert Wastian / Anton Wilhelmer 6/1, 6/3
Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier Manfred Gloser / Harald Prenner 6/4, 6/2
Helmut Mayer / Erich Schwab Leopold Ille / Mario Schwab 7/6, 6/3
Helmut Mayer / Erich Schwab Andreas Öhler / Martin Schober 5/7, 2/6
Andreas Öhler / Martin Schober Helmut Mayer / Erich Schwab 6/4, 6/3
August Lebschy / Frenk Schinkels Andreas Hinterhoger / Karl Hinterhoger 6/3, 6/3
August Lebschy / Frenk Schinkels Michael Karácsonyi / Erich Knotter 6/3, 6/3
August Lebschy / Frenk Schinkels Andreas Öhler / Martin Schober 6/2, 6/3

Senioren +45 (Advanced)

Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik 6/0, 6/1
Rainer Helpferer / Thomas Luyer Reinhard Knittl / Markus Wagner 6/1, 7/6
Klaus Eichhorn / Christian Ludwig Georg Fertsak / Albert Neumann 6/0, 6/2
Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik Reinhard Knittl / Markus Wagner 6/4, 6/2
Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik Georg Fertsak / Albert Neumann 1/0, 1/0
Markus Förmer / Cornel Mayr Martin Glanzner / Gernot Prammer 0/6, 0/6
Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner Rainer Helpferer / Thomas Luyer 6/0, 6/0
Klaus Eichhorn / Christian Ludwig Martin Glanzner / Gernot Prammer 1/6, 1/6
Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner Martin Glanzner / Gernot Prammer 6/3, 6/1
Klaus Eichhorn / Christian Ludwig Rainer Helpferer / Thomas Luyer 1/0, 1/0
Georg Fertsak / Albert Neumann Markus Förmer / Cornel Mayr 7/6, 6/7, 10/5

Senioren +35 Damen (Advanced)

Corinna Dirr / Isabel Ludwig Natascha Hammer / Sandra Klausriegler 6/2, 6/3
Barbara Neumann / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Bettina Gschiel / Jutta Luntzer 5/7, 6/4, 10/4
Corinna Dirr / Isabel Ludwig Bettina Gschiel / Jutta Luntzer 6/1, 6/0
Barbara Neumann / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Natascha Hammer / Sandra Klausriegler 7/5, 6/7, 10/6
Corinna Dirr / Isabel Ludwig Barbara Neumann / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/0, 6/1
Natascha Hammer / Sandra Klausriegler Bettina Gschiel / Jutta Luntzer 6/3, 6/2