at

Daniel Haßler

Platz: 467

Punkte: 4400

APN

4,185

Matches Gespielt

140

Matches Gewonnen

74

Matches Verloren

66

Effektivität

52,86%

Daniel Haßler

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced ADVANCED @ RSCG 10.11 2023
Daniel Haßler / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) Simon Kampitsch / Roland Novak 6/4
Daniel Haßler / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) Oliver Micheler / Franz Pirstinger 6/4
Stefan Götzhaber / Alexander Horina Daniel Haßler / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) 6/3
Daniel Haßler / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi 2/6
UTT Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 20.10 2023 - 22.10 2023
Richard Koller / Robert Schukoff Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 1/6
Andreas Moitzi (Graz) / Anton Pleva Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 7/5
Martin Rappold / Werner Sabath Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 4/6
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 6/3
UTT Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 06.10 2023 - 08.10 2023
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi 1/6
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 6/4
Reinhard Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 5/7
Advanced KIMASOL- Opening Turnier 30.09 2023
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler Dominik Fenz / Nikolaus Kronabitter 3/4, 4/3, 11/13
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 1/4, 3/4
Lukas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 6/4
Philipp Dossi / Patrick Föchterle Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 1/6
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler David Edlinger / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) 2/4, 3/4
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier "O'zapft is!" 24.09 2023
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter 14/12, 4/3, 3/4
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Tamara Pucher / Thomas Reiter 7/5
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Stefan Dötsch / Norbert Wastian 3/6
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer 6/3
Babolat-Trophy (Advanced) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat | 3. Turnier 23.07 2023
Martin Batek / Daniel Haßler Stefan Gruber / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) 4/3, 4/2
Martin Batek / Daniel Haßler Daniel Bischof / David Hofer 1/4, 4/3, 10/6
Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED 24.06 2023
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/4, 6/3
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Matthias Kolbitsch / Nikolaus Kronabitter 3/4, 4/1, 10/4
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Paul Engelbrecht / Lorenz Nagler 6/2
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Martin Batek / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) 6/7
Babolat-Tour-Advanced(1) (Advanced) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat | 2. Turnier Advanced(1) 19.05 2023
Gregor Theißl / Patrick Wretschitsch Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 5/3, 5/4
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger 10/8, 5/2, 4/5
Daniel Bischof / Philipp Wastian Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 12/10, 2/5, 5/2
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler Johannes Kratz / David Reiter 5/4, 5/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat 22.04 2023
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler Oliver Bernecker / Thomas Hörmann 3/4, 3/4
Martin Batek / Bernd Engelbrecht Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 4/2, 4/0
Christian Kathrein / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 1/4, 3/4
Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler Jakob Beck / Lukas Laipold 2/4, 2/4
Expert RSCG NIGHT SHIFT - EXPERT INDOOR 07.04 2023
Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados Jakob Beck / Daniel Haßler 6/4, 6/4
Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt Jakob Beck / Daniel Haßler 6/7, 6/3, 10/6
David Hofer / Sven Unterguggenberger Jakob Beck / Daniel Haßler 4/6, 6/4, 6/10
Advanced RSCG EARLY-BIRD Advanced 🌅 19.03 2023
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Nikolaus Kronabitter / Tobias Tatzer 4/2, 4/0
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 4/2, 4/3
Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch Stephan Grasser / Philipp Medwed 1/4, 2/4
Julian Glaser / David Hofer Daniel Haßler / Ingrid Resch 1/4, 3/4