at

Florian Reinprecht

Platz: 224

Punkte: 7285

APN

4,500

Matches Gespielt

70

Matches Gewonnen

38

Matches Verloren

32

Effektivität

54,29%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

UTT Expert (SO) (Expert) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 20.10 2023 - 22.10 2023
Florian Reinprecht / Werner Schindling Christian Grasgruber / David Hofer 6/1, 6/0
Bernd Angerer / Jakob Peer Florian Reinprecht / Werner Schindling 6/3, 6/3
Roland Novak / Dominik Troschl Florian Reinprecht / Werner Schindling 3/6, 1/6
Karl Pansy / Martin Pansy Florian Reinprecht / Werner Schindling 7/6, 6/7, 14/16
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 06.10 2023 - 08.10 2023
Oliver Micheler / Franz Pirstinger Thomas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht 6/1, 6/3
Thomas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/1
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Thomas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht 3/6
Thomas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/1, 7/5
Advanced KIMASOL- Opening Turnier 30.09 2023
Lukas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht Alexandra Haßler / Daniel Haßler 6/4
Lukas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht Philipp Dossi / Patrick Föchterle 6/1
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Lukas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht 4/1, 4/3
Lukas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht Gerald Nutz / Amer Pajic 4/0, 4/2
Lukas Lampl / Florian Reinprecht Konrad Frölich / Sebastian Knaus 4/2, 1/4, 10/7
Herren (Elite) 5. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 02.09 2023 - 03.09 2023
Michael Brus / Milan Terkovics Florian Reinprecht / Norbert Wastian 6/0, 6/0
Florian Reinprecht / Norbert Wastian Andreas Moitzi (Graz) / Anton Pleva 1/6, 6/4, 10/12
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ MIDWEEK EXPERT 10.08 2023
Christian Grasgruber / Florian Reinprecht Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer 1/6, 5/7
Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk Christian Grasgruber / Florian Reinprecht 6/2, 6/4
Uhrturmtrophy EXPERT (Expert) Uhrturmtrophy EXPERT 25.06 2023
Christian Grasgruber / Florian Reinprecht Ovidiu Dragomir / Clemens Haid 3/6, 2/6
Anton Pleva / Ingrid Resch Christian Grasgruber / Florian Reinprecht 3/6, 4/6
Christian Grasgruber / Florian Reinprecht Stefan Steiner / Norbert Wastian 6/2, 3/6, 10/6
Christian Grasgruber / Florian Reinprecht Christoph Klapsch / Werner Schindling 4/6, 6/7
Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy ADVANCED 23.06 2023
Achim Mautz / Florian Reinprecht Armin Mautz / Heimo Traninger 3/4, 4/3, 10/3
Achim Mautz / Florian Reinprecht Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling 4/0, 2/4, 12/14
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Achim Mautz / Florian Reinprecht 4/2, 2/4, 10/7
Expert *Premiere* 1. Padel-Murtal Expert Turnier 16.06 2023
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner 6/4, 6/4
Tobias Langer / Philipp Seidl Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner 6/3, 6/3
Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner Lukas Luznik / Christoph Willenshofer 3/6, 3/6
Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner Florian Worsch / Christoph Zechner 7/5, 7/6
Herren (Elite) 1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023 02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023
Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados 2/6, 7/6, 10/5
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner 6/2, 6/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat 22.04 2023
Oliver Micheler / Florian Reinprecht Stefan Josef Arzberger / David Heidel 4/2, 4/0
Annina Ebhardt / Hannes Purkarthofer Oliver Micheler / Florian Reinprecht 1/4, 2/4
Oliver Micheler / Florian Reinprecht Konrad Frölich / Felix Schütz 2/4, 2/4
Oliver Micheler / Florian Reinprecht Achim Mautz / Armin Mautz 4/2, 4/0
Expert RSCG NIGHT SHIFT - EXPERT INDOOR 07.04 2023
Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht Michael Farkas / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/2, 6/0
Patrick Ludwig / Norbert Wastian Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht 4/6, 7/6, 10/3
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht 6/4, 6/1
Lunch Time Advanced (Advanced) RSCG Super Saturday 🤩 04.03 2023
Christoph Krainer / Georg Schenn Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Reinprecht 1/4, 2/4
Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Reinprecht 4/2, 4/2
Christoph Krainer / Georg Schenn Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Reinprecht 1/4, 2/4
Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Reinprecht Paul Habjanic / Maximilian Mann 4/3, 4/1
Expert RSCG NIGHT SHIFT - EXPERT 😎 03.03 2023
Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Reinprecht Lukas Luznik / Bernd Reisner 3/4, 3/4
Werner Schindling / Sebastian Steinscherer Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Reinprecht 6/4, 6/4
#1002988 / Christian Grasgruber Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Reinprecht 0/4, 3/4
Expert RSCG Friday EXPERT 10.02 2023
Daniel Bischof / Hannes Loderer Florian Reinprecht / Norbert Wastian 6/7, 6/1, 10/6
Florian Reinprecht / Norbert Wastian Daniel Csuk / Moritz Felber 1/6, 2/6
Florian Reinprecht / Norbert Wastian Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 6/7, 7/5, 10/7
Florian Reinprecht / Norbert Wastian Stefan Schreiner / Timm Wapper 4/6, 7/6, 10/8
Advanced RSCG SUPER SATURDAY 28.01 2023
Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht Paul Habjanic / Maximilian Mann 4/0, 4/2
Karl Pansy / Ingrid Resch Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht 1/4, 1/4
Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer 0/4, 1/4
Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 4/2, 4/2