at

Christine Wallmüller

Platz: 123

Punkte: 2740

APN

4,676

Matches Gespielt

209

Matches Gewonnen

123

Matches Verloren

86

Effektivität

58,85%

Christine Wallmüller

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 26.10 2020
Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller Raphael Meier / Luca Thiele 7/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 6/1
Andrei Aschilean / Bernhard Kopinits Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 6/3
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 25.10 2020
#1000381 / Erich Knotter Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller 6/7
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Hans Miehl / Michael Mollatz 6/2
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Christian Erhart / Martin Schallert 7/6, 3/6, 6/10
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 6/3
Mixed 1 (Advanced) 1. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union "pimped by BIDI BADU" 18.10 2020
#1000381 / Bettina Bugl Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 1/6
David Alten / Petra Russegger Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 6/3, 6/2
Wolfgang Skrabitz / Stefanie Wilfling Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 6/4, 2/6, 2/6
Denise Griess-Pernat / Christian Salek Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 5/7
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 03.10 2020
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring 6/3, 3/6, 10/7
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Ignacio Bairo / Marc Giuliani 6/1
Christian Koller-Kink / Simon Sladek Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 6/3
Damen (Expert) Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 2020 "pimped by BIDI BADU" inkl. € 1.500,- Preisgeld 25.09 2020 - 27.09 2020
Petra Kössler / Melanie Schneider Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller 0/6, 1/6
Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Bauch 2/6, 1/6
Eva Handl / Anna Lechner Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 4/6
Damen (Advanced) Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN / SENIOREN 20.09 2020
Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller Barbara Neumann / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/0
Eva Handl / Anna Lechner Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller 3/6
Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller Izabela Burghauser / Beate Prinzen 6/0
Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller Petra Kössler / Melanie Schneider 6/0
Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller Barbara Koller-Kink / Susanne Kink 6/0
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 19.09 2020
Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann Peter Jahrmann / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Peter Jahrmann / Christine Wallmüller Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer 6/4
Peter Jahrmann / Christine Wallmüller Christian Ludwig / Markus Ruthner 6/3, 4/6, 7/10
Peter Jahrmann / Christine Wallmüller Niklas Hungerländer / Niko Sokic 6/2
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 04.09 2020
Calin Motorga / Valentin Rad Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 2/6
Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller Mathias Wagner / Matthias Wurzer 5/7
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 6/2
Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 6/7
Starter Austrian Padel Tour STARTER 22.08 2020
Ines Hollaus / Christine Wallmüller Lukas Hawelka / Markus Hawelka 3/6
Ines Hollaus / Christine Wallmüller Daniel Gruber / Bernd Schlagnitweit 6/1
Dominik Binder / Andreas Fritz Ines Hollaus / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Ines Hollaus / Christine Wallmüller Rainer Kempe / Stefan Wildgatsch 6/1
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 14.08 2020
Emmanuel Haider / Lukas Trojer Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller 2/6
Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller Dominika Golob / Christian Golob 4/6
Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller Marcus Sigl / Thomas Votik 6/2
Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller 6/4
Advanced Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020 01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020
Maria Aumann / Laura Gallardo Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/1, 6/3
Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Katrin Mentl 3/6, 2/6
Maria Aumann / Laura Gallardo Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/1, 6/3
Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala Valeria Von Walter / Eva-Maria Köberle 6/2, 6/0
Eva Handl / Anna Lechner Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala 6/3, 6/4
Dominika Golob / Sarah Koppensteiner Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala 2/6, 6/7
Dominika Golob / Isabel Ludwig Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/2
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced 26.07 2020
Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch Christian Ludwig / Christine Wallmüller 6/4, 6/4
Christian Ludwig / Christine Wallmüller Jakob Enders / Martin Sturc 7/6
Dominika Golob / Christian Golob Christian Ludwig / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Mixed 2 (Advanced) Austrian Padel Tour Mixed 04.07 2020
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider! Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 5/7, 6/3, 8/10
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 6/2, 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Giulio Casavecchia / Raffaela Klinkhammer 7/5, 6/2
Elite Austrian Padel Tour ELITE + 350€ /Preisgeld 27.06 2020
#1001292 / #1001298 Peter Kellner / Christine Wallmüller 6/0, 6/2
Peter Kellner / Christine Wallmüller #1001282 / Zsolt Magyar 3/6, 3/6
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 08.02 2020
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Mario Gruber / David Gruber 6/1
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Peter Kellner / Anna Lechner 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Eva Handl / Peter Kugler 6/4
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Rudolf Ellinger / Christian Koller-Kink 6/0
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider! 6/2