Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 08.02 2020

Advanced

Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Eva Handl / Peter Kugler 6/4
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Peter Kellner / Anna Lechner 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Mario Gruber / David Gruber 6/1
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 4/6
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler Mario Gruber / David Gruber 6/4
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler Rudolf Ellinger / Christian Koller 6/1
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Peter Kellner / Anna Lechner 7/6
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Rudolf Ellinger / Christian Koller 6/0
Peter Kellner / Anna Lechner Mario Gruber / David Gruber 6/2
Peter Kellner / Anna Lechner Rudolf Ellinger / Christian Koller 6/0
Mario Gruber / David Gruber Rudolf Ellinger / Christian Koller 6/0
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/2
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler Peter Kellner / Anna Lechner 6/4
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Rudolf Ellinger / Christian Koller 6/0
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Mario Gruber / David Gruber 6/3

Advanced #3

Stefan Reichebner / Peter Teufelberger Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn 7/6
Stefan Reichebner / Peter Teufelberger Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits 3/6
Stefan Reichebner / Peter Teufelberger Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon 5/7
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits 6/3
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon 6/3
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon 4/6
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon 4/6
Klaus Blaimauer / Christoph Krenn Teddy Holoubek / Werner Weissborn 6/4
Klaus Blaimauer / Christoph Krenn Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel 6/2
Teddy Holoubek / Werner Weissborn Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel 1/6
Klaus Blaimauer / Christoph Krenn Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn 3/6, 6/2, 5/10
Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel 6/1, 3/6, 10/5
Teddy Holoubek / Werner Weissborn Stefan Reichebner / Peter Teufelberger 3/6
Teddy Holoubek / Werner Weissborn Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits 3/6

Advanced #2

Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Akos Kertesz / Adrian Moenke 6/4
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis 6/3
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 6/4
Akos Kertesz / Adrian Moenke Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis 6/2
Akos Kertesz / Adrian Moenke Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 6/4
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Fredrik Larsson / Fernando Zurdo 6/1
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Thomas Hörweg / Florian Ptacnik 6/4
Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann Fredrik Larsson / Fernando Zurdo 6/0
Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann Thomas Hörweg / Florian Ptacnik 0/6
Fredrik Larsson / Fernando Zurdo Thomas Hörweg / Florian Ptacnik 1/6
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter 0/6
Akos Kertesz / Adrian Moenke Thomas Hörweg / Florian Ptacnik 7/6
Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann 2/6
Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun Fredrik Larsson / Fernando Zurdo 3/6
Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 7/6
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann 6/3