Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020 - 01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020

Expert

#1 1000
#2 800
#3 700
#4 600
#5 500
#6 440
#7 420
#8 400

Elite

Johannes Karner / Alex Llana Raphael Wögenstein / Markus Müllner 2/6, 0/6
Michael Dickert / David Alten Matthias Nemetz / Patrick Baumeister 7/5, 6/3
Patrick Hemmers / Christian Finck Rico Rauch / Raffael Rauch 6/1, 6/7, 11/9
Michael Dickert / Michael Wieczorek Giulio Casavecchia / Oliver Vokoun 6/4, 6/7, 7/10
Christian Finck / Christoph Krenn Thomas Knapp / Michael Walter 6/3, 6/2
Patrick Hemmers / David Alten Raphael Wögenstein / Markus Müllner 6/1, 6/7, 13/11
Wolfgang Skrabitz / Rene Muralter Markus Köberle / Valentin Moosmann 4/6, 6/3, 6/10
Michael  Moitzi / Patrick Ludwig Laurin Masal / Florian Kiefer 7/5, 6/7, 7/10
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Carlos Lopez Ruiz / Tobias Fürschuss 6/7, 6/4, 10/3
Klemens Jahrmann / Markus Hawelka Thomas Knapp / Markus Müllner 1/6, 1/6
Tom Miller / Luca Von Ameln Giulio Casavecchia / Oliver Vokoun 7/5, 6/7, 10/8
Tom Miller / Luca Von Ameln Michael  Moitzi / Patrick Ludwig 1/6, 2/6
Christian Salek / Peter Jahrmann Roland Roitner / Michael Brus 4/6, 3/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Markus Hawelka Wolfgang Skrabitz / Rene Muralter 6/4, 6/7, 7/10
David Simon / Michael Raumauf Carlos Lopez Ruiz / Tobias Fürschuss 7/6, 6/3
Christoph Krenn / David Alten Markus Köberle / Valentin Moosmann 6/0, 6/1
Christian Finck / Patrick Hemmers Florian Kiefer / Felix Thaler 6/4, 1/6, 10/3
Michael  Moitzi / Patrick Ludwig Thomas Knapp / Giulio Casavecchia 3/6, 4/6
Roland Roitner / Michael Brus Raphael Wögenstein / Markus Müllner 3/6, 5/7
Rene Muralter / Wolfgang Skrabitz Mathias Kummer / Oliver Vokoun 6/2, 6/2
Markus Hawelka / Klemens Jahrmann Johannes Karner / Alex Llana 4/6, 6/0, 11/9
Rico Rauch / Raffael Rauch Thomas Knapp / Giulio Casavecchia 1/6, 2/6
Berndt Artes / Kevin Bell Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter 4/6, 3/6
Rico Rauch / Raffael Rauch Patrick Ludwig / Michael  Moitzi 1/6, 1/6
Kevin Bell / Johannes Karner Roland Roitner / Michael Brus 3/6, 3/6
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Wolfgang Skrabitz / Rene Muralter 5/7, 1/6
Valentin Moosmann / Felix Thaler Kevin Bell / Johannes Karner 6/3, 7/6
Markus Köberle / Carlos Lopez Ruiz Rico Rauch / Raffael Rauch 7/5, 6/1
Laurin Masal / Florian Kiefer Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/1, 6/2
Christoph Krenn / Michael Wieczorek Kevin Bell / Berndt Artes 6/2, 6/2
Carlos Lopez Ruiz / Markus Köberle Oliver Vokoun / Mathias Kummer 6/1, 7/6
Laurin Masal / Florian Kiefer Markus Müllner / Raphael Wögenstein 3/6, 1/6
Tobias Fürschuss / Felix Thaler Thomas Knapp / Giulio Casavecchia 1/6, 2/6
David Alten / Patrick Hemmers Klemens Jahrmann / Markus Hawelka 6/1, 6/1
Christoph Krenn / Christian Finck Tom Miller / Luca Von Ameln 6/4, 6/3
Michael Dickert / Michael Wieczorek Peter Jahrmann / Christian Salek 4/6, 6/3, 6/10
Peter Jahrmann / Christian Salek Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter 6/1, 6/4
Tom Miller / Luca Von Ameln Rico Rauch / Raffael Rauch 6/2, 6/2
Christian Salek / Peter Jahrmann Kevin Bell / Berndt Artes 6/2, 6/3
Christoph Krenn / David Alten Wolfgang Skrabitz / Rene Muralter 6/0, 6/1
Klemens Jahrmann / Markus Hawelka Felix Thaler / Valentin Moosmann 6/7, 7/5, 10/7
Tom Miller / Luca Von Ameln Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal 5/7, 3/6
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Michael  Moitzi / Patrick Ludwig 7/5, 6/2
Christian Finck / Michael Wieczorek Roland Roitner / Michael Brus 4/6, 4/6
Peter Jahrmann / Christian Salek Carlos Lopez Ruiz / Tobias Fürschuss 2/6, 6/7

Expert

Maria Aumann / Laura Gallardo Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/1, 6/3
Stefanie Wilfling / Alexandra Schilling Ulrike Fiala / Karoline Alten 6/1, 6/0
Christian Grasgruber / Andreas Moitzi Mathias Schmid / Carlos Martinez 3/6, 0/6
Roland Benkö / Michael Hubmayr Stephan Schwärzler / Wolfgang Zeller 6/1, 6/1
Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger Sinko Alexander / Marcel Kalb 6/2, 6/0
Gerald Schmidt / Miguel Centenero Marcel Kalb / Sinko Alexander 6/1, 6/1
Maxi Cypris / Roman Schmidt Francisco Jose Flores Garcia / Jörg König 3/6, 3/6
Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl Wolfgang Zeller / Stephan Schwärzler 6/1, 6/0
Reinhard Inhauser / Andreas Krieber Roman Sturzeis / Roland Benkö 6/4, 6/2
Thomas Sipos / Ulli Vielhaber Martin Erhart / Mathias Schmid 0/6, 1/6
Luca Ludwig / Christian Ludwig Christian Erhart / Christian Fischer 2/6, 6/7
Johannes Schödl / Oliver Frik Roman Sturzeis / Roland Benkö 6/0, 4/6, 10/8
Gerald Schmidt / Miguel Centenero Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger 2/6, 3/6
Roman Schmidt / Timon Dodes Markus Wagner / Jürgen Mayer 4/6, 2/6
Thomas Votik / Michael Mollatz Julian Schwärzler / Carlos Martinez 0/6, 0/6
Alexander Muhr / Christopher Drischka Christian Erhart / Mathias Schmid 2/6, 0/6
Harald Thorn / Denis Simic Martin Erhart / Christian Fischer 3/6, 0/6
Stephan Schwärzler / Wolfgang Zeller Thomas Löffelmann / Florian Ptacnik 4/6, 0/6
Marcel Kalb / Sinko Alexander Thomas Hörweg / Michael Reisinger 4/6, 4/6
Francisco Jose Flores Garcia / Jörg König Reinhard Inhauser / Andreas Krieber 0/6, 3/6
Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos Harald Thorn / Denis Simic 6/3, 6/3
Luca Ludwig / Christian Ludwig Alexander Muhr / Christopher Drischka 6/0, 6/1
Fernando Pierri / Peter Kellner Michael Mollatz / Thomas Votik 6/1, 6/0
Thomas Sipos / Ulli Vielhaber Christian Grasgruber / Clemens Haid 2/6, 1/6
Peter Kellner / Peter Kugler Hannes Purkarthofer / Daniel Hassler 6/1, 6/1
Luca Ludwig / Christian Ludwig Daniel Csuk / Andreas Moitzi 6/4, 6/2
Denis Simic / Alexander Muhr Stephan Schwärzler / Wolfgang Zeller 2/6, 4/6
Florian Ptacnik / Thomas Löffelmann Roman Sturzeis / Roland Benkö 4/6, 1/6
Cenedy Ercin / Michael Reisinger Michael Hubmayr / Michael Weinberger 1/6, 5/7
Reinhard Inhauser / Andreas Krieber Markus Wagner / Jürgen Mayer 6/1, 6/3
Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis Luca Ludwig / Christian Ludwig 6/1, 2/6, 5/10
Michael Weinberger / Michael Hubmayr Fernando Pierri / Peter Kellner 2/6, 5/7
Johannes Schödl / Oliver Frik Clemens Haid / Daniel Hassler 6/3, 3/6, 10/5
Roman Schmidt / Klemens Löser Hannes Purkarthofer / Daniel Csuk 3/6, 2/6
Gerald Schmidt / Miguel Centenero Andreas Moitzi / Christian Grasgruber 6/4, 6/2
Martin Erhart / Christian Erhart Reinhard Inhauser / Andreas Krieber 6/4, 6/3
Christian Fischer / Julian Schwärzler Thomas Hörweg / Cenedy Ercin 6/1, 6/0
Mathias Schmid / Carlos Martinez Thomas Löffelmann / Florian Ptacnik 6/4, 3/6, 10/8
Harald Thorn / Thomas Votik Francisco Jose Flores Garcia / Jörg König 4/6, 2/6
Clemens Pöschko / Michael Erker Marcel Kalb / Sinko Alexander 2/6, 1/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Michael Reisinger Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger 4/6, 5/7
Fernando Pierri / Christian Ludwig Martin Erhart / Christian Erhart 6/2, 7/5
Luca Ludwig / Thomas Sipos Julian Schwärzler / Christian Fischer 0/6, 2/6
Peter Kellner / Peter Kugler Mathias Schmid / Carlos Martinez 6/2, 6/4
Thomas Votik / Michael Mollatz Hannes Purkarthofer / Daniel Hassler 3/6, 6/4, 7/10
Alexander Muhr / Christopher Drischka Andreas Moitzi / Daniel Csuk 1/6, 0/6
Harald Thorn / Denis Simic Christian Grasgruber / Clemens Haid 1/6, 0/6
Markus Wagner / Jürgen Mayer Thomas Sipos / Peter Kugler 6/4, 1/6, 10/7
Ines Sargaco / Manuela Erkinger Sarah Koppensteiner / Kim Bohlmann 6/4, 2/6, 4/10
Martina Hamele / Montse Lopez Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig 4/6, 4/6
Rita Santos Reis / Karoline Alten Birgit Niederacher / Nadin Feuerstein 7/6, 4/6, 4/10
Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala Valeria Von Walter / Eva-Maria Köberle 6/2, 6/0
Tanja Fabschütz / Bettina Bugl Christiane Rank / Barbara Kink 6/1, 6/2
Elisabeth Seehofer / Christine Seehofer Eva Handl / Dominika Bartova 6/2, 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Tanja Fabschütz Petra Kössler / Kim Bohlmann 6/0, 6/0
Christine Seehofer / Elisabeth Seehofer Dominika Bartova / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/0, 6/1
Barbara Kink / Christiane Rank Stefanie Wilfling / Annina Ebhardt 1/6, 0/6
Anna Lechner / Eva Handl Maria Aumann / Laura Gallardo 1/6, 1/6
Martina Hamele / Regina Laschinski Christina Mathis / Zaida Pereira Lucas 4/6, 6/4, 6/10
Montse Lopez / Ines Sargaco Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Katrin Mentl 0/6, 1/6
Tanja Fabschütz / Elisabeth Seehofer Ines Sargaco / Manuela Erkinger 6/1, 6/2
Christine Seehofer / Bettina Bugl Martina Hamele / Montse Lopez 6/1, 6/1
Christiane Rank / Barbara Kink Rita Santos Reis / Melanie Schneider 6/7, 6/2, 10/6
Eva Handl / Anna Lechner Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala 6/3, 6/4
Zaida Pereira Lucas / Christina Mathis Kim Bohlmann / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/1, 6/4
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Katrin Mentl Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig 6/2, 6/1
Stefanie Wilfling / Alexandra Schilling Christina Mathis / Zaida Pereira Lucas 6/1, 4/6, 10/7
Laura Gallardo / Maria Aumann Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Katrin Mentl 4/6, 4/6
Maria Aumann / Stefanie Wilfling Christina Mathis / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 6/3
Ines Sargaco / Regina Laschinski Nadin Feuerstein / Indira Habibovic 6/1, 6/4
Montse Lopez / Martina Hamele Eva-Maria Köberle / Valeria Von Walter 6/0, 6/0
Kim Bohlmann / Isabel Ludwig Karoline Alten / Melanie Schneider 6/1, 6/0
Dominika Bartova / Sarah Koppensteiner Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala 2/6, 6/7
Stefanie Wilfling / Alexandra Schilling Ulrike Fiala / Karoline Alten 6/1, 6/0
Maria Aumann / Laura Gallardo Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/1, 6/3
Nadin Feuerstein / Valeria Von Walter Barbara Kink / Christiane Rank 3/6, 0/6
Indira Habibovic / Birgit Niederacher Anna Lechner / Eva Handl 4/6, 1/6
Indira Habibovic / Eva-Maria Köberle Stefanie Wilfling / Alexandra Schilling 2/6, 2/6
Birgit Niederacher / Valeria Von Walter Maria Aumann / Laura Gallardo 0/6, 0/6
Daniel Hassler / Hannes Purkarthofer Julian Schwärzler / Christian Erhart 1/6, 2/6
Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/2
Alexandra Schilling / Laura Gallardo Elisabeth Seehofer / Tanja Fabschütz 6/0, 6/1
Maria Aumann / Stefanie Wilfling Bettina Bugl / Christine Seehofer 6/3, 6/4
Christiane Rank / Barbara Kink Christina Mathis / Zaida Pereira Lucas 2/6, 0/6
Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Katrin Mentl 3/6, 2/6
Christina Mathis / Zaida Pereira Lucas Tanja Fabschütz / Elisabeth Seehofer 5/7, 7/6, 5/10
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Katrin Mentl Bettina Bugl / Christine Seehofer 4/6, 6/4, 7/10
Clemens Haid / Daniel Csuk Martin Erhart / Christian Fischer 6/3, 6/2
Jürgen Mayer / Markus Wagner Jörg König / Francisco Jose Flores Garcia 7/6, 6/2
Gerald Schmidt / Miguel Centenero Reinhard Inhauser / Andreas Krieber 0/6, 3/6
Johannes Schödl / Oliver Frik Thomas Hörweg / Michael Reisinger 6/2, 6/1
Roman Schmidt / Maxi Cypris Thomas Löffelmann / Florian Ptacnik 0/6, 0/6
Florian Ptacnik / Thomas Hörweg Markus Wagner / Michael Hubmayr 1/6, 0/6
Peter Kugler / Peter Kellner Carlos Martinez / Julian Schwärzler 7/5, 4/6, 8/10