Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 14.08 2020

Advanced

Thomas Löffelmann / Denis Simic Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge 6/7
Emmanuel Haider / Lukas Trojer Andreas Fritz / Diego Len 4/6
Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger Bernhard Kapeller / Matthias Wurzer 6/4
Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 2/6
Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic 6/2
Thomas Löffelmann / Denis Simic Emmanuel Haider / Lukas Trojer 6/0
Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 4/6
Christian Christner / Enrico Rudelitz Marcus Sigl / Thomas Votik 6/2
Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 3/6
Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger 6/1
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon 2/6
Andreas Fritz / Diego Len Bernhard Kapeller / Matthias Wurzer 7/6
Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic 1/6
Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller 6/4
Bernhard Kapeller / Matthias Wurzer Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/4
Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia Christian Christner / Enrico Rudelitz 6/0
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Marcus Sigl / Thomas Votik 6/1
Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon 0/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic 3/6
Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge Andreas Fritz / Diego Len 6/1
Christian Christner / Enrico Rudelitz Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 7/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Denis Simic Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 7/5
Emmanuel Haider / Lukas Trojer Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller 2/6
Marcus Sigl / Thomas Votik Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 6/4
Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge Georg Schellmann / Stefan Simon 6/3, 6/4
Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 4/6, 6/3, 8/10
Andreas Fritz / Diego Len Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic 2/6
Bernhard Kapeller / Matthias Wurzer Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia 6/2
Thomas Löffelmann / Denis Simic Christian Christner / Enrico Rudelitz 6/4
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/4
Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller Marcus Sigl / Thomas Votik 6/2
Emmanuel Haider / Lukas Trojer Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 7/6