1. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union "pimped by BIDI BADU" - 18.10 2020

Jugend

Klara Kremel / Lucas Wild Moritz Felber / Jakob Haubenwaller 0/6, 0/6
Elias Hoxha / Marcel Ungerböck Lukas Hawelka / Fabio Pölzleithner 6/0, 6/1
Markus Kössler / Luca Ludwig Moritz Felber / Jakob Haubenwaller 6/2, 7/5
Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl Amin Ashkar / Anna Schmid 4/6, 6/3, 10/6
Klara Kremel / Lucas Wild Amin Ashkar / Anna Schmid 0/6, 0/6
Nic Kolarik / Tim Kolarik Klemens Löser / Tim Skrabitz 2/6, 2/6
Elias Hoxha / Marcel Ungerböck Dominik Binder / Lukas Schneider 6/0, 6/1
Markus Kössler / Luca Ludwig Klemens Löser / Tim Skrabitz 6/2, 6/2
Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl Elias Hoxha / Marcel Ungerböck 3/6, 1/6
Markus Kössler / Luca Ludwig Elias Hoxha / Marcel Ungerböck 1/6, 5/7
Klemens Löser / Tim Skrabitz Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl 4/6, 3/6
Klara Kremel / Lucas Wild Nic Kolarik / Tim Kolarik 7/6, 6/0
Nic Kolarik / Tim Kolarik Lukas Hawelka / Fabio Pölzleithner 3/6, 0/6
Amin Ashkar / Anna Schmid Dominik Binder / Lukas Schneider 6/0, 7/6
Amin Ashkar / Anna Schmid Lukas Hawelka / Fabio Pölzleithner 6/1, 6/0

Mixed 1

Marlena Metzinger / Martin Schmidt Wolfgang Skrabitz / Stefanie Wilfling 4/6, 6/7
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig David Alten / Petra Russegger 0/6, 4/6
Denise Griess-Pernat / Christian Salek Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 5/7
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer Wolfgang Skrabitz / Stefanie Wilfling 6/0, 6/2
Wolfgang Skrabitz / Stefanie Wilfling Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 6/4, 2/6, 2/6
Christiane Rank / Johannes Schödl Klara Fischer / Andreas Fritz 6/2, 7/6
Barbara Kink / Roman Schmidt Barbara Prenner / Thomas Sipos 1/6, 2/6
Niklas Hungerländer / Alexandra Pils Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 2/6, 6/7
Ulrike Fiala / Johannes Karner Sarah Koppensteiner / Michael Wieczorek 3/6, 6/2, 10/8
Christiane Rank / Johannes Schödl Barbara Prenner / Thomas Sipos 2/6, 4/6
Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber Ulrike Fiala / Johannes Karner 1/6, 1/6
Barbara Prenner / Thomas Sipos Ulrike Fiala / Johannes Karner 6/4, 6/3
Ulrike Fiala / Johannes Karner Wolfgang Skrabitz / Stefanie Wilfling 3/6, 3/6
David Alten / Petra Russegger Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 6/3, 6/2
Niklas Hungerländer / Alexandra Pils Berndt Artes / Bettina Bugl 6/7, 3/6
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer Sarah Koppensteiner / Michael Wieczorek 6/0, 6/0
Christiane Rank / Johannes Schödl Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 1/6, 1/6
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/1, 6/2
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer David Alten / Petra Russegger 7/6, 6/4
Marlena Metzinger / Martin Schmidt Klara Fischer / Andreas Fritz 6/1, 6/0
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Barbara Prenner / Thomas Sipos 6/2, 6/3
Barbara Kink / Roman Schmidt David Alten / Petra Russegger 2/6, 1/6
Denise Griess-Pernat / Christian Salek Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 6/4, 6/2
Berndt Artes / Bettina Bugl Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 1/6