Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 25.10 2020

Advanced

Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Marcus Geiger / Martin Prinz 6/4
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Hans Miehl / Michael Mollatz 6/2
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 4/6
Jakob Dirnberger / Markus Kohlhauser Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn 3/6
Ignacio Bairo / Roman Schmidt Christian Erhart / Martin Schallert 4/6
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Philipp Dlesk / Michael Wirrer 6/4
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan 1/6
Andrei Aschilean / Thomas Votik Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia 3/6
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller 6/7
Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn 6/3
Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia 3/6
Marcus Geiger / Martin Prinz Hans Miehl / Michael Mollatz 6/4
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Jakob Dirnberger / Markus Kohlhauser 4/6
Ignacio Bairo / Roman Schmidt Philipp Dlesk / Michael Wirrer 6/3
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Andrei Aschilean / Thomas Votik 4/6
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 6/3
Christian Erhart / Martin Schallert Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia 7/5
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn 3/6
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan 6/2
Marcus Geiger / Martin Prinz Jakob Dirnberger / Markus Kohlhauser 4/6
Ignacio Bairo / Roman Schmidt Andrei Aschilean / Thomas Votik 1/6
Hans Miehl / Michael Mollatz Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 7/5
Philipp Dlesk / Michael Wirrer Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler 6/3
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Christian Erhart / Martin Schallert 7/6, 3/6, 6/10
Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia 6/7, 3/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 4/6
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan 6/2
Jakob Dirnberger / Markus Kohlhauser Andrei Aschilean / Thomas Votik 6/1
Marcus Geiger / Martin Prinz Ignacio Bairo / Roman Schmidt 7/6
Hans Miehl / Michael Mollatz Philipp Dlesk / Michael Wirrer 7/5
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler 6/2
Christian Erhart / Martin Schallert Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/4