Austrian Padel Tour ELITE + 350€ /Preisgeld - 27.06 2020

Elite

Markus Müllner / Raphael Wögenstein Csaba Magyar / Zsolt Magyar 6/2, 6/1
Maria Castrillo Belen / Akos Rajo Peter Kellner / Christine Wallmüller 6/0, 6/2
Marco Peischl / Niklas Schmutz Rajo Balazs / Peter Kerekes 6/4, 4/6, 10/7
Felix Fiebinger / Daniel Geißler Martin Hegedus / Branislav Strapek 7/5, 7/5
Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek Michael Brus / Roland Roitner 6/2, 6/2
Levente Gubcsi / Kristof Molnar Akos Kertesz / Adrian Moenke 7/5, 6/7, 10/8
Rene Muralter / Wolfgang Skrabitz Zoltan Czingraber / Levente Nandori 4/6, 7/6, 8/10
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp 6/0, 6/3
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Markus Müllner / Raphael Wögenstein 6/2, 6/4
Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek Markus Müllner / Raphael Wögenstein 6/2, 4/6, 3/10
Nik Gruber / Tobias Kreiter Marc Kluft / Christian Salek 2/6, 2/6
Martin Hegedus / Branislav Strapek Nik Gruber / Tobias Kreiter 6/1, 7/6
Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp Felix Fiebinger / Daniel Geißler 6/1, 6/2
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Maria Castrillo Belen / Akos Rajo 6/0, 6/0
Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek Marco Peischl / Niklas Schmutz 2/6, 3/6
Christian Finck / Tom Miller Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek 2/6, 4/6
Markus Müllner / Raphael Wögenstein Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/2, 6/3
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Zoltan Czingraber / Levente Nandori 6/1, 6/1
Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek Marc Kluft / Christian Salek 7/5, 1/6, 12/10
Michael Dickert / Patrick Hemmers Markus Müllner / Raphael Wögenstein 1/6, 4/6
Marco Peischl / Niklas Schmutz Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp 2/6, 1/6
Markus Hawelka / Erich Knotter Zoltan Czingraber / Levente Nandori 2/6, 2/6
Rajo Balazs / Peter Kerekes Rene Muralter / Wolfgang Skrabitz 7/6, 4/6, 10/7
Akos Kertesz / Adrian Moenke Christian Finck / Tom Miller 3/6, 1/6
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 3/6, 6/3, 10/8
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Christian Finck / Tom Miller 6/7, 6/1, 10/7
Rajo Balazs / Peter Kerekes Martin Hegedus / Branislav Strapek 6/3, 6/3
Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek Felix Fiebinger / Daniel Geißler 4/6, 6/1, 13/11
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Csaba Magyar / Zsolt Magyar 6/4, 6/2
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Marc Kluft / Christian Salek 6/2, 5/7, 5/10
Michael Dickert / Patrick Hemmers Levente Gubcsi / Kristof Molnar 6/0, 6/3
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Maria Castrillo Belen / Akos Rajo 6/1, 6/4
Felix Fiebinger / Daniel Geißler Markus Hawelka / Erich Knotter 6/4, 3/6, 10/6
Nik Gruber / Tobias Kreiter Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek 0/6, 2/6
Peter Kellner / Christine Wallmüller Csaba Magyar / Zsolt Magyar 3/6, 3/6
Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp 1/0
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 6/4, 5/7, 10/8
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek 7/5, 6/4