Padeldome Fridays MIXED - 03.11 2023

Mixed (Advanced)

Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Christian Kopp / Melina Lorenz 6/3
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl 2/6
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Christian Kopp / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl 3/6
Christian Kopp / Melina Lorenz Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl 2/6
Noemi Luyer / Thomas Luyer Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl 7/5
Noemi Luyer / Thomas Luyer Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 6/1
Noemi Luyer / Thomas Luyer Sofia Futterknecht / Christoph Wolf 6/2
Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer Sofia Futterknecht / Christoph Wolf 6/4
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/4
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6
Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer Christian Kopp / Melina Lorenz 4/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Christoph Wolf Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 2/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Noemi Luyer / Thomas Luyer 3/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 6/1
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Sofia Futterknecht / Christoph Wolf 6/4

Mixed (Starter)

Nicole Altschachl / Thomas Benezeder Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden 0/6
Dagmar Fröschl / Stefan Weber Silvia Calderón / Antonio Hervella 7/5
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 5/7
Christoph Foitik / Judith Foitik Megan Grote / Oliver Rüsing 3/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Wolfgang Köhler / Jasmin Steiner 6/4
Ines Glabischnig / Rene Glack Nicole Neubauer / Thomas Zeiper 4/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Nicole Neubauer / Thomas Zeiper 6/2
Liane Ambros / Jan Medve Megan Grote / Oliver Rüsing 3/6
Megan Grote / Oliver Rüsing Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/7
Christoph Tschirk / Martina Tschirk Christoph Foitik / Judith Foitik 2/6
Dagmar Fröschl / Stefan Weber Megan Grote / Oliver Rüsing 4/6
Silvia Calderón / Antonio Hervella Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 3/6
Silvia Feilmayr / Kristof Kovacs Christoph Foitik / Judith Foitik 6/7
Michaela Schneyder / Michael Schneyder Nicole Altschachl / Thomas Benezeder 6/7
Nicole Neubauer / Thomas Zeiper Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden 6/4
Silvia Feilmayr / Kristof Kovacs Liane Ambros / Jan Medve 6/2
Wolfgang Köhler / Jasmin Steiner Dagmar Fröschl / Stefan Weber 3/6
Christoph Tschirk / Martina Tschirk Silvia Calderón / Antonio Hervella 3/6
Ines Glabischnig / Rene Glack Nicole Altschachl / Thomas Benezeder 6/1
Michaela Schneyder / Michael Schneyder Liane Ambros / Jan Medve 4/6
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden 6/2
Wolfgang Köhler / Jasmin Steiner Ines Glabischnig / Rene Glack 6/2
Michaela Schneyder / Michael Schneyder Dagmar Fröschl / Stefan Weber 2/6
Silvia Calderón / Antonio Hervella Nicole Altschachl / Thomas Benezeder 6/0
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Christoph Foitik / Judith Foitik 6/4
Nicole Neubauer / Thomas Zeiper Silvia Feilmayr / Kristof Kovacs 6/2
Liane Ambros / Jan Medve Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden 1/6
Wolfgang Köhler / Jasmin Steiner Christoph Tschirk / Martina Tschirk 6/1