at

Nadine Batton

Platz: 80

Punkte: 4570

APN

4,500

Matches Gespielt

94

Matches Gewonnen

42

Matches Verloren

52

Effektivität

44,68%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 22.12 2023
Katharina Alten / Nina Geretschläger Nadine Batton / Noemi Luyer 6/1
Nadine Batton / Noemi Luyer Hannah Mosbacher / Julia Wammerl 4/6
Nadine Batton / Noemi Luyer Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 08.12 2023
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 3/6
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 7/5
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/1
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Monday Afterwork 30.10 2023
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Simon Heigl / Milan Volbert 7/6
Ivo Jedlicka / Niki Kaiser Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/4
Peter Kellner / Thomas Sipos Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/3
Christian Lobenhofer / Christoph Warmuth Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 20.10 2023
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Melina Lorenz / Christoph Wolf 6/3
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/3
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 6/4
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Markus Feigl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 3/6
Advanced NACHTRAGSTURNIER | ☀️ SUNDAY FUNDAY 01.09 2023
Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/2
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Marlis Gensbauer / Benjamin Rukwied 7/5
Markus Witura / Horst Zauninger Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/4
Christoph Beer / Dominik Felix Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 7/6, 6/2
Advanced ☀️ SUNDAY FUNDAY | ADVANCED 06.08 2023
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Christoph Beer / Dominik Felix 6/7
Philip Hofmacher / André Spitzinger Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/2
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Wolfgang Heitzmann / Helmut Zeiner 3/6
Markus Witura / Horst Zauninger Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/3
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak 0/6
Damen (Elite) 3. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union powered by Swietelsky 14.07 2023 - 16.07 2023
Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch Nadine Batton / Anna Shorsher 6/0, 6/0
Martina Hamele / Eva Handl Nadine Batton / Anna Shorsher 6/7, 6/4, 5/10
Nadine Batton / Anna Shorsher Maria Aumann / Annina Ebhardt 3/6, 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Ladies Night powered by Aperol 🍹 26.06 2023
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 3/6
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis 6/7
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Olga Levina / Sandra Zeitler 6/1
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 3/6
DAMEN (Elite) 2. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 17.06 2023 - 18.06 2023
Nadine Batton / Eva Handl Natascha Hammer / Aline Korntheuer 6/3, 6/3
Nadine Batton / Eva Handl Nikola Hoppi / Ulrike Parzer 6/2, 6/3
Nadine Batton / Eva Handl Martina Hamele / Angelika Schatz 7/6, 6/3
Nina Geretschläger / Ingrid Resch Nadine Batton / Eva Handl 6/3, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 09.06 2023
Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 4/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/1
Lukas Dobrowolski / Annika Emmert Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 1/6
Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 2/6
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 1/6
Damen (Expert) Frisky Friday "Let`s Pade4Fun" - EXPERT DAMEN ✨🥎🌴💥 02.06 2023
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Nadine Batton / Beatrice Frik 6/2, 6/1
Nadine Batton / Beatrice Frik Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 0/6, 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 21.04 2023
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Nadine Batton / Florian Haider 4/6
Nadine Batton / Florian Haider Gerhard Petrson / Anna Shorsher 6/4
Nadine Batton / Florian Haider Regina Laschinski / Denis Simic 6/1
Nadine Batton / Florian Haider Florian Böhm / Margarita Logvinova 3/6
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Wr. Neustadt🏆 15.04 2023 - 16.04 2023
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Sandra Klausriegler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2, 6/3
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid 1/6, 0/6
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Michaela Liebig / Sabrina Mayer 6/2, 6/0
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 07.04 2023
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Anna Cerny / Markus Wimmer 6/7
Leonel Farias / Patricia Ramos Sánchez Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 2/6
Christoph Schneider / Kathrin Schneider Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 3/6
Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/3, 6/3
Damen (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Nadine Batton / Sandra Klausriegler Eva Nyikos / Helena Nyikos 1/6, 1/6
Nadine Batton / Sandra Klausriegler Martina Hamele / Angelika Schatz 0/6, 2/6
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 20.03 2023
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Helmut Bankl / Brian Reichel 1/6
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Roman Beneda / Peter Granig 2/6
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Fabian Röhsner / Philipp Röhsner 2/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 17.03 2023
Beatrice Frik / Oliver Frik Nadine Batton / Philip Hofmacher 3/6
Nadine Batton / Philip Hofmacher Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 3/6
Corinna Dirr / Tino Stadlbauer Nadine Batton / Philip Hofmacher 7/6
Sandra Klausriegler / Bojan Sajic Nadine Batton / Philip Hofmacher 1/6
Advanced Padeldome DAMEN ADVANCED Turnier 11.03 2023
Nadine Batton / Beatrice Frik Cornelia Hebenstreit / Noemi Luyer 0/6
Nadine Batton / Beatrice Frik Virag Kiss / Monika Steiner* 6/4
Nadine Batton / Beatrice Frik Eva Nyikos / Helena Nyikos 1/6
Nadine Batton / Beatrice Frik Jacqueline Hiesinger / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/1
Nadine Batton / Beatrice Frik Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis 6/4
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER 17.02 2023
Manuel Flandorfer / Alexander Svoboda Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 1/6
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Marcel Zeilinger / Patrick Ziegler 7/6
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer 3/6
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Gernot Brugger / Please Delete 7/5
Starter PADELDOME Alterlaa Friday Night Mixed STARTER 10.02 2023
Christine Parkner / Marcus Wrabel Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 2/6
Noemi Luyer / Tobias Steiner Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 3/6
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Abdo Jabassini / Helena Nyikos 6/3, 6/4
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl 1/6
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 13.01 2023
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 6/4
Robert Mezera / Anita Ranits Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 0/6
Philipp Lehner / Danielle Son Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 6/0
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Marcus Pechacek / Martina Pechacek 6/0