at

Matthäus Pink

Platz: 1024

Punkte: 1980

APN

2,220

Matches Gespielt

45

Matches Gewonnen

25

Matches Verloren

20

Effektivität

55,56%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced The Padel Park Advanced Turnier 20.07 2024
Frederick Jerich / Matthäus Pink Gerhard Griessnig / Matthias Vurcer 6/3
Frederick Jerich / Matthäus Pink Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 3/6
Frederick Jerich / Matthäus Pink Hermann Engelmaier / Hans Habenbacher 4/6
Martin Haas / Manuel Kleinböck Frederick Jerich / Matthäus Pink 6/0
Achim Mautz / Armin Mautz Frederick Jerich / Matthäus Pink 6/0
Richard Koller / Robert Schukoff Frederick Jerich / Matthäus Pink 3/6
UTT Starter 2000!! (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 13.07 2024
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Lukas Hinteregger / Patrick Szombath 6/2
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr 4/0, 41/1
Steven Knappitsch / Johannes Noisternig Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink 6/3
Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink 2/4, 4/0, 12/10
UTT Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 12.07 2024
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Rhoda Korsatko / Moritz Pürrer 6/0
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Mario Hohnjec / Nico Pohl 6/2
David Feirer / Frederick Jerich Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink 6/3
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Lukas Feldgrill / Sandro Luegger 6/4
Light (Starter) PADELZONE Graz Starter Light (5000 Punkte max) 16.06 2024
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Matthias Griesmayer / Stefan Russ 6/3
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Kevin Reiter / Patrick Szombath 6/2
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink 6/4
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum 6/3
UTT Starter 2000!! (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink Manfred Aldrian / Alexander Kotrc 4/3, 4/1
Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink Armin Kabiljagic / Patrick Kabiljagic 4/2, 4/2
Aron Juritz / Martin Winkler Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink 6/3
Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink Nora Muster / Sigrid Weller 6/0
Advanced Lionstour 2024 30.04 2024
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink 6/0
Marvin Assinger / Michael Strohmaier Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink 6/1
Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink Steven Knappitsch / Daniel Weizenbichler 4/6
Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink Helmut Galler / Harald Labitsch 4/6
Thomas Lampl / Daniel Vasic Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink 6/1
UTT Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.03 2024
Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart Christoph Karner / Matthäus Pink 6/2
Christoph Karner / Matthäus Pink Eckehard Bonmassar / Florian Rogner 7/6
Christoph Karner / Matthäus Pink Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber 6/2
Christoph Karner / Matthäus Pink Axel Benedicic / Maximilian Dietrich 6/4